Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 48, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      X240-279  SDSM    3:06.50     3:00.25
     Sing, Karen R (F60)                Jones, Brian M (M76)               
     Harden, Jimmy (M54)                Ellis, Cathie (F66)                
                34.65   1:43.00(1:08.35)    2:17.88(34.88)    3:00.25(42.37)

  2  TSTT 'A'                      X160-199  TSTT    2:20.00     2:07.35
     Lara, Alyssa (F24)                 Hirsch, Helene I (F60)             
     Nam, Tae Kwang (M36)               Montanez, Robert (M42)             
                30.79     1:07.75(36.96)    1:36.37(28.62)    2:07.35(30.98)

  3  GRA 'B'                         X72-99   GRA    2:06.00     1:55.94
     DeValk, Brittany L (F21)           Palmer, Alexandra T (F20)          
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M33)          Hill, Jamal J (M22)                
                30.40     1:00.09(29.69)    1:29.32(29.23)    1:55.94(26.62)

  4  WH2O 'A'                      X120-159  WH2O    1:48.00     1:50.73
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F37)        Dueweke, Colin (M29)               
     Stryker, Sam B (M27)               MacDonald, Keely (F28)             
                28.06       54.43(26.37)    1:21.27(26.84)    1:50.73(29.46)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      X200-239  CVMM    1:50.00     1:52.16
     Cleavenger, Becky (F54)            Godges, Arlette A (F53)            
     Koehler, Doug J (M51)              Karren, Kelly S (M44)              
                29.82       59.44(29.62)    1:26.33(26.89)    1:52.16(25.83)

  6  GRA 'A'                       X200-239   GRA    2:14.00     2:25.81
     Day, Sandi (F49)                   Ellington, Cheri (F60)             
     Kirkland, Aaron (M41)              Wrabley, Matt (M56)                
                41.80     1:16.54(34.74)    1:53.52(36.98)    2:25.81(32.29)

  7  LVM 'A'                       X100-119   LVM    3:00.00     2:09.28
     Anderson, Patrick W (M26)          Anderson, Kathleen R (F23)         
     Colavito, Violet A (F34)           Anderson, Eric L (M19)             
                31.01     1:12.33(41.32)    1:43.78(31.45)    2:09.28(25.50)

  8  LBG 'B'                       X200-239   LBG    3:50.00     3:29.80
     Cole, Anita E (F70)                Carlin, Elizabeth M (F43)          
     Baron, Mike L (M59)                Parnes, Bart (M61)                 
              1:18.42     2:08.23(49.81)    2:46.47(38.24)    3:29.80(43.33)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #60