Heat Results

2017 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 18-19, 2017

Event 23, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ         NT     5:54.19
     Gardner, Deborah S (F58)           Gosha, Joseph D (M64)              
     Smith, Shannon T (F23)             Schreiber, Tim (M46)               
                42.18     1:29.24(47.06)    2:14.98(45.74)    3:11.15(56.17)
        3:50.42(39.27)                    5:15.85(1:25.43)    5:54.19(38.34)

  2  PSCM 'A'                      X160-199  PSCM         NT     5:12.53
     McCue, Marika W (F54)              El Dokor, Tarek A (M42)            
     Johnson, Bowen M (M51)             Ruberto, Laura M (F47)             
                36.74     1:15.60(38.86)    1:54.45(38.85)    2:39.43(44.98)
        3:13.57(34.14)    3:56.75(43.18)    4:32.54(35.79)    5:12.53(39.99)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ         NT     4:56.97
     Richardson, Terry (M56)            Hill, Laurel S (F48)               
     Valle, Marc A (M43)                Maynard, Lisa D (F48)              
                37.26     1:15.87(38.61)    1:55.58(39.71)    2:38.60(43.02)
        3:10.95(32.35)    3:48.41(37.46)    4:21.62(33.21)    4:56.97(35.35)

  4  PSCM 'A'                      X120-159  PSCM         NT     4:30.64
     Inada, Noriko (F39)                Ferro, Michelle K (F28)            
     Anderson, Travis (M29)             Gomez, Dave M (M52)                
                29.93     1:00.43(30.50)    1:19.52(19.09)  2:22.46(1:02.94)
        2:53.40(30.94)    3:31.17(37.77)    3:59.92(28.75)    4:30.64(30.72)

  5  NOVA 'A'                      X120-159  NOVA         NT     6:00.19
     Collins, Astrid C (F43)            Atkinson, Cara (F19)               
     Collins, Michael D (M51)           Atkinson, Mitch (M46)              
                47.17     1:37.60(50.43)    2:25.54(47.94)    3:20.34(54.80)
        3:55.38(35.04)    4:36.44(41.06)    5:16.37(39.93)    6:00.19(43.82)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     5:06.26
     St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F29)         Licon, Armando (M27)               
     Laxson, Benjamin C (M24)           Hylander, Devon E (F40)            
                40.64     1:24.19(43.55)    2:01.91(37.72)    2:45.86(43.95)
        3:18.79(32.93)    3:55.65(36.86)    4:29.05(33.40)    5:06.26(37.21)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                        X72-99  ARIZ         NT     4:29.01
     Abreu, Andre (M22)                 Capitaine, Thibaut R (M24)         
     McCorkel, Heather (F22)            Ottaviano, Hilary (F26)            
                34.13     1:10.59(36.46)    1:37.73(27.14)    2:09.76(32.03)
        2:44.00(34.24)    3:24.28(40.28)    3:54.75(30.47)    4:29.01(34.26)

  8  GCUC 'A'                        X72-99  GCUC         NT     5:30.16
     Avey, Dalton M (M18)               Krahn, Christy R (F18)             
     Donis, Jose D (M18)                Simental, Wendy E (F19)            
                35.66     1:14.75(39.09)    1:54.49(39.74)    2:40.19(45.70)
        3:20.44(40.25)    4:08.51(48.07)    4:47.55(39.04)    5:30.16(42.61)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #20
Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42