Heat Results

2017 PSM SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 18-19, 2017

Event 11, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                      F280-319  OREG    3:00.00     2:44.72
     Ward, Joy (F75)                    Gettling, Janet (F69)              
     Rousseau, Sandi (F70)              Toppel, Margaret H (F69)           
                46.50     1:29.08(42.58)    2:11.90(42.82)    2:44.72(32.82)

  2  PSM 'B'                       F160-199   PSM    2:43.00     2:40.69
     York, Sandi (F41)                  Ferries, Jenny (F36)               
     Smith, Elizabeth L (F44)           Welch, Sarah (F70)                 
                37.60     1:22.17(44.57)    1:59.77(37.60)    2:40.69(40.92)

  3  PSM 'A'                         F72-99  UC35    2:19.50         EXH
     Nguyen, Ashley L (F18)             Maltos, Sahara A (F19)             
     Osterberg, Lena (F18)              Denison, Samantha R (F19)          
                37.35     1:17.84(40.49)    1:51.70(33.86)    2:22.81(31.11)

  4  PSM 'A'                       F120-159   PSM    2:14.70     2:18.81
     Turner, Monique S (F38)            Calvo, Morena I (F30)              
     Lickwala, Holly (F41)              Kaestner, Katie A (F23)            
                40.88     1:16.89(36.01)    1:52.29(35.40)    2:18.81(26.52)

  5  PSM 'A'                       F160-199   PSM    2:18.00     2:20.67
     Courtney, Zena H (F58)             Chapman, Linda (F61)               
     Reimer, Shelley B (F48)            Clark, Amanda R (F25)              
                36.26     1:17.92(41.66)    1:52.03(34.11)    2:20.67(28.64)

  6  PSM 'A'                       F100-119   PSM    2:24.50     2:22.35
     Liang, Katherine P (F24)           Barrington, Ann (F26)              
     Kochanowski, Lauren H (F24)        Hiebert, Stephanie (F40)           
                36.74     1:15.37(38.63)    1:48.68(33.31)    2:22.35(33.67)

  7  OREG 'A'                      F120-159  OREG    3:00.00     2:54.23
     Daubersmith, Britta M (F52)        Grassman, Emily (F40)              
     Golgotiu, Kirsti A (F39)           Pearman, Alyssa (F28)              
                39.03     1:38.61(59.58)    2:15.85(37.24)    2:54.23(38.38)

  8  NUTS 'A'                      F240-279  OREG    3:25.00         EXH
     Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F60)         Flesh, Anice W (F81)               
     Coffee, Cassandra (F56)            Roberts, Gayle N (F55)             
                49.55   1:59.02(1:09.47)    2:38.93(39.91)    3:13.71(34.78)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #59
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #36