Heat Results

2017 PSM SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 18-19, 2017

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  HYCO 'A'                      X120-159  HYCO         NT     5:08.74
     Welbourn, Suzanne (F48)            Pett, Brenna (F28)                 
     Pattullo, Alistair (M28)           Cumming, Garth (M40)               
                36.49     1:16.58(40.09)    1:56.06(39.48)    2:39.71(43.65)
        3:16.31(36.60)    3:58.53(42.22)    4:32.08(33.55)    5:08.74(36.66)

  3  OREG 'A'                      X120-159  OREG    4:20.00     4:15.38
     Skinner, Sonja (F41)               Miller, Matt (M40)                 
     Tosh, Megan M (F32)                Servant, Mike A (M46)              
                30.65     1:05.28(34.63)    1:34.61(29.33)    2:06.39(31.78)
        2:38.32(31.93)    3:13.10(34.78)    3:43.23(30.13)    4:15.38(32.15)

  4  PSM 'A'                       X100-119   PSM    4:09.80     4:27.87
     Philip, Jeevan P (M22)             Kochanowski, Lauren H (F24)        
     Liang, Katherine P (F24)           Nelson, Kirk (M47)                 
                30.51     1:04.67(34.16)    1:36.98(32.31)    2:13.80(36.82)
        2:48.86(35.06)    3:28.23(39.37)    3:57.01(28.78)    4:27.87(30.86)

  5  PSM 'A'                       X200-239   PSM    4:17.00     4:14.54
     Courtney, Zena H (F58)             Reimer, Shelley B (F48)            
     Phillips, Daniel L (M54)           Nygren, Mats (M51)                 
                33.60     1:09.92(36.32)    1:42.80(32.88)    2:19.76(36.96)
        2:47.99(28.23)    3:19.02(31.03)    3:45.77(26.75)    4:14.54(28.77)

  6  DBST 'A'                      X120-159  DBST    5:39.00          DQ
     Thatte, Arita V (F30)              Benion, Marque (M26)               
     Bildhauer, Juliann (F47)           Conway, John A (M28)               
                42.68 

  7  PSM 'A'                       X200-239   PSM         NT     5:59.28
     Laures, Laura (F49)                Bailey, Dan V (M60)                
     Barrie, Renee J (F43)              Fauvet, Pierre J (M55)             
                48.48     1:46.68(58.20)    2:21.49(34.81)    3:00.07(38.58)
        3:17.64(17.57)    3:47.80(30.16)  5:17.94(1:30.14)    5:59.28(41.34)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #60