Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IX

Short Course Meters
Oct 13-15, 2017

Event 213, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:21.00     2:18.81
     Whaley, Richard M (M65)            Oakes, David W (M77)               
     Carson, June (F69)                 Kryka, Nancy (F62)                 
                35.66     1:11.33(35.67)    1:46.50(35.17)    2:18.81(32.31)

  2  SPM 'A'                       X200-239   SPM    2:12.20     2:07.56
     Herman, Eric C (M46)               Steinmann, Sharon B (F59)          
     Clark, Dawn (F53)                  Smith, Michael R (M60)             
                28.04     1:01.95(33.91)    1:39.24(37.29)    2:07.56(28.32)

  3  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM    2:02.00     1:44.62
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Gray, Elizabeth K (F33)            
     Smith, Rebecca L (F40)             Warner, Shawn M (M23)              
                23.68       51.79(28.11)    1:19.91(28.12)    1:44.62(24.71)

  4  YCFM 'A'                      X120-159  YCFM    1:52.01     1:55.23
     Campbell, Sabrina J (F41)          Simonson, Ranae (F37)              
     Simonson, Jeff (M37)               Litz, Jordan D (M29)               
                30.19       51.98(21.79)    1:17.60(25.62)    1:55.23(37.63)

  5  YCFM 'A'                      X160-199  YCFM    1:58.11     2:05.21
     Holz, Kirsten (F36)                Baker, Kimberly D (F40)            
     Hynes, Brodie (M43)                Kroupa, Andy S (M48)               
                35.80     1:07.98(32.18)    1:30.54(22.56)    2:05.21(34.67)

  6  PBM 'A'                       X200-239   PBM    2:07.00     1:58.94
     Aubrey, Michael (M56)              Irish Bostic, Linda (F54)          
     Jones, Eney (F57)                  Gawriljuk, Douglas (M45)           
                28.00     1:00.15(32.15)    1:32.35(32.20)    1:58.94(26.59)

  7  YCFM 'A'                      X200-239  YCFM    2:20.01     2:11.91
     Martin, Denise (F60)               Hoff, Cathy R (F57)                
     Pontes, Jose Renato M (M60)        Sadovnik, Ricardo (M48)            
                27.12     1:14.78(47.66)                      2:11.91(57.13)

  8  PBM 'A'                       X280-319   PBM    2:21.00     2:27.17
     Wenzel, Chris (F58)                Marchbanks, Jerry L (M82)          
     Mitchell, Jeannie R (F71)          Jarvis, Tony A (M71)               
                29.87     1:12.70(42.83)    1:54.92(42.22)    2:27.17(32.25)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #61