Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IX

Short Course Meters
Oct 13-15, 2017

Event 220, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SPM 'A'                       M200-239   SPM    2:20.22     2:18.29
     Nixon, John L (M62)                Smith, Michael R (M60)             
     Freeman, Stephan J (M61)           Herman, Eric C (M46)               
                35.70     1:16.39(40.69)    1:50.72(34.33)    2:18.29(27.57)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      M160-199  SFTL    2:02.00     2:03.67
     Zubero, David L (M58)              Williams, Ryan D (M44)             
     Fischer, Andy (M50)                Streiner, Jarret M (M42)           
                31.81     1:05.27(33.46)    1:35.90(30.63)    2:03.67(27.77)

  3  YCFM 'A'                      M120-159  YCFM    2:00.00     2:02.39
     Simonson, Jeff (M37)               O'Domski, Chris (M25)              
     Hynes, Brodie (M43)                Sadovnik, Ricardo (M48)            
                32.17     1:05.41(33.24)    1:35.13(29.72)    2:02.39(27.26)

  4  YCFM 'A'                      M160-199  YCFM    1:55.01          NS
     Jones, Brett A (M31)               Mercer, Rich (M54)                 
     Kroupa, Andy S (M48)               Kloppe, William R (M37)            

  5  NCMS 'A'                      M200-239  NCMS    1:59.99     2:05.02
     Butcher, Rob (M45)                 Carlson, Eric A (M57)              
     Klein, Jonathan E (M60)            Dunson, David B (M45)              
                31.44     1:03.92(32.48)    1:34.57(30.65)    2:05.02(30.45)

  6  AZFL 'A'                      M160-199  AZFL    2:00.50     2:05.01
     Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherme (M34)Declercq, Robert A (M42)           
     Parra, Francisco J (M60)           Figari, Aurelio S (M28)            
                29.13     1:07.60(38.47)    1:38.29(30.69)    2:05.01(26.72)

  7  PBM 'A'                       M160-199   PBM    2:04.00     1:51.22
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Aubrey, Michael (M56)              
     LaMonica, Mike (M57)               Warner, Shawn M (M23)              
                27.16       59.12(31.96)    1:27.69(28.57)    1:51.22(23.53)

  8  PBM 'A'                       M200-239   PBM    2:30.00     2:22.36
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M55)      ST. HILAIRE, Russ (M56)            
     Jones, Thomas E (M53)              Gawriljuk, Douglas (M45)           
                34.04     1:17.61(43.57)    1:55.75(38.14)    2:22.36(26.61)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #60
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42