Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IX

Short Course Meters
Oct 13-15, 2017

Event 324, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NAUT 'A'                        M72-99  NAUT    5:24.59     5:13.00
     An, Peter (M26)                    Soules, Ian M (M22)                
     Jones, Matt W (M26)                Douglas, Opio C (M20)              
                33.72     1:12.91(39.19)    1:49.77(36.86)    2:34.61(44.84)
        3:14.27(39.66)    3:59.72(45.45)                    5:13.00(1:13.28)

  2  PBM 'A'                       M280-319   PBM    4:45.00     4:35.23
     Lodwig, Keefe L (M74)              Quiggin, David (M73)               
     Heacock, Robert A (M68)            Childs, Lee (M69)                  
                33.84     1:10.06(36.22)    1:43.56(33.50)    2:18.50(34.94)
        2:51.95(33.45)    3:29.36(37.41)    4:01.11(31.75)    4:35.23(34.12)

  3  YCFM 'A'                      M120-159  YCFM    4:00.50     3:45.02
     Litz, Jordan D (M29)               Matthias, Andy (M42)               
     Harwood, Caleb J (M21)             Hynes, Brodie (M43)                
                26.61       55.82(29.21)    1:23.16(27.34)    1:52.82(29.66)
        2:19.71(26.89)    2:49.17(29.46)    3:14.55(25.38)    3:45.02(30.47)

  4  YCFM 'A'                      M200-239  YCFM    3:40.99     3:41.86
     Wood, Steve (M57)                  Livingston, Terry (M50)            
     Mercer, Rich (M54)                 Van Thielen, Mike (M46)            
                26.00       55.14(29.14)    1:22.16(27.02)    1:53.13(30.97)
        2:19.43(26.30)    2:49.44(30.01)    3:14.26(24.82)    3:41.86(27.60)

  5  PBM 'A'                       M160-199   PBM    3:45.00     3:47.69
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Aubrey, Michael (M56)              
     LaMonica, Mike (M57)               Warner, Shawn M (M23)              
                25.71       53.26(27.55)    1:22.09(28.83)    1:54.14(32.05)
        2:20.68(26.54)    2:48.00(27.32)    3:16.52(28.52)    3:47.69(31.17)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      M200-239  SFTL    4:03.00          NS
     Williams, Ryan D (M44)             Zubero, David L (M58)              
     Fischer, Andy (M50)                Mike, Adrian (M48)                 

  7  NCMS 'A'                      M160-199  NCMS    5:00.00     5:24.80
     Sauter, Trace U (M29)              Miller, Jamie A (M63)              
     NGUYEN, SONNY (M38)                Rubacky, Mark S (M48)              
                29.03     1:01.22(32.19)    1:41.45(40.23)    2:23.98(42.53)
        3:17.11(53.13)    4:13.84(56.73)    4:47.96(34.12)    5:24.80(36.84)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25