Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IX

Short Course Meters
Oct 13-15, 2017

Event 303, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SCHH 'A'                      X280-319  SCHH    8:30.00     8:22.89
     Stewart, Joanne F (F79)            Dauphin, LaWanda L (F76)           
     Bastian, Tom (M61)                 Sealey, Don (M72)                  
              1:08.01   2:24.77(1:16.76)  3:32.90(1:08.13)  5:36.78(2:03.88)
      6:37.39(1:00.61)    7:27.03(49.64)                      8:22.89(55.86)

  2  SCHH 'A'                      X240-279  SCHH    6:45.00          DQ
     Smith, Cynthia A (F64)             Vik, Vicki L (F61)                 
     Gordon, Pete (M72)                 Bedient, Jim (M71)                 
                43.71 

  3  YCFM 'A'                      X160-199  YCFM    4:24.99          NS
     Kroupa, Andy S (M48)               Baker, Kimberly D (F40)            
     Zimmermann, Kathy (F51)            Matthias, Andy (M42)               

  4  YCFM 'A'                      X120-159  YCFM    4:08.00     4:30.70
     Jones, Brett A (M31)               Holz, Kirsten (F36)                
     Campbell, Sabrina J (F41)          Litz, Jordan D (M29)               
                37.42     1:19.85(42.43)    1:45.18(25.33)    2:28.88(43.70)
        3:01.49(32.61)    3:36.09(34.60)    4:01.69(25.60)    4:30.70(29.01)

  5  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM    4:09.00     3:56.46
     Wenzel, Chris (F58)                Smith, Rebecca L (F40)             
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Warner, Shawn M (M23)              
                31.22     1:05.47(34.25)    1:35.87(30.40)    2:08.25(32.38)
        2:33.59(25.34)    3:01.25(27.66)    3:27.27(26.02)    3:56.46(29.19)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    4:45.00     4:48.88
     Streiner, Jarret M (M42)           Zubero, David L (M58)              
     Lassen, Megan M (F47)              Stutz, Kathleen J (F35)            
                30.11     1:03.25(33.14)    1:34.43(31.18)    2:08.21(33.78)
        2:45.45(37.24)    3:25.38(39.93)    4:05.96(40.58)    4:48.88(42.92)

  7  NAUT 'A'                        X72-99  NAUT    7:00.00     6:33.99
     Grant, Gina M (F19)                Gilbert, Sarah B (F27)             
     Reisert, David R (M19)             Mercado, Gianni (M19)              
                49.10   1:59.32(1:10.22)                      2:35.44(36.12)
        3:23.71(48.27)  4:48.66(1:24.95)                    6:33.99(1:45.33)

  8  FACT 'A'                      X360-399  FACT   10:10.32     9:54.92
     Graves, Edwin H (M94)              Campbell, Joan K (F87)             
     Lorenzi, Betty S (F90)             Corse, John D (M93)                
              1:13.77   2:54.38(1:40.61)  4:02.38(1:08.00)  5:17.03(1:14.65)
        6:16.89(59.86)  8:26.86(2:09.97)                    9:47.81(1:20.95)
     11:01.58(1:13.77)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #61