Heat Results

2017 End-of-Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Aug 5, 2017

Event 2, 100 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Vink, Erik                         M53   DAM    1:12.00          NS

  1  Russell, Jane E                    F54   DAM      36.18          NS

  1  Petruzzelli, Ken P                 M44   DAM      34.00       33.88

  1  Loomis, Caroline                   F54   DAM    1:15.00          NS

  2  Garforth, Emma                     F49   DAM    1:12.53     1:14.69

  2  Petruzzelli, Ken P                 M44   DAM    1:11.00     1:10.57

  2  Belluomini, Melanie C              F40   DAM      35.54       34.50

  2  Burns, Richard                     M74   TAM      34.00       33.34

  3  Rowland, Alan D                    M61   DAM    1:10.00     1:20.65

  3  Lawrence, Laura A                  F37   WCM      34.44       33.41

  3  Batzer, Tunisia A                  F34  VACA    1:11.07     1:11.58

  3  Daene, Markus                      M38   TVM      32.80       32.26

  4  Lawrence, Laura A                  F37   WCM    1:10.37     1:08.32

  4  Satterfield, Jon                   M60  OAQM    1:08.00     1:07.35

  4  DeNise, Caitlin                    F26  EBAT      30.00       28.87

  4  Dunlap, Ryan                       M35   MAM      32.39       32.46

  5  Prim, Jeremy K                     M23   DAM      32.43       31.42

  5  Spellberg, Geoff                   M61   NBA    1:09.50     1:07.89

  5  Cox, Juliet E                      F49   MAM    1:10.90     1:11.06

  5  Richards, Ericka L                 F39   WCM      31.82       31.73

  6  Revelli, Reid                      M32  UC38      33.50       32.61

  6  Val, Laura B                       F66   TAM      35.00       33.68

  6  Joyce, Martha O                    F57   TAM    1:12.00     1:15.46

  6  Ashford, Wes                       M69  PCCM    1:10.00     1:10.84

  7  Goode, John J                      M50   MVM      34.00       35.00

  7  Roberts, Julie E                   F53   DAM    1:13.00     1:09.85

  7  Gustavson, Jeff A                  M55   BAC    1:11.77     1:12.85

  7  Curtin, Janice A                   F50  SMST      35.75       36.96
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25