Heat Results

2017 End-of-Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Aug 5, 2017

Event 1, 50 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Davison, Terry L                   F73   DAM      55.00       53.47

  1  Maguire, Daniel P                  M51  UC38      43.00       41.27

  1  Westergaard, Leslie M              F74   DAM      53.96       55.19

  2  Perilman, Jim E                    M78   VWM      49.00       55.26

  2  Jwaideh, Dara N                    F62   DAM      50.00       46.59

  2  Christo, Anthony E                 M71   DAM      50.00       42.72

  2  Law, David                         M32  RAMS    3:08.86          DQ

  2  Law, David                         M32  RAMS      40.25       39.97

  2  Duby, Kristin A                    F38   DAM      50.45       41.47

  3  Goode, John J                      M50   MVM      38.00       39.59

  3  Dickey, John B                     M62   DAM      45.00       39.94

  3  Allison, Scott C                   M54   DAM      38.64       37.45

  3  Denison, Stephanie                 F47  SMST      48.13       46.79

  3  Goode, John J                      M50   MVM    3:01.07     2:59.32

  3  Couch, Stephanie D                 F53  MELO      42.53       41.80

  4  Curley, Lindsey C                  F29   DAM      47.62       45.45

  4  Lang, Ziv R                        M35   DAM      38.00       35.89

  4  Bold, Richard J                    M54  AHMS      36.99       35.43

  4  Kennedy, James B                   M66  CMAM      43.00       43.01

  4  Garforth, Emma                     F49   DAM      40.00       40.51

  4  Hamilton, Rick M                   M50   MAM    2:52.87     2:55.02

  5  Couch, Stephanie D                 F53  MELO      48.07       49.03

  5  Vink, Erik                         M53   DAM      45.00       46.52

  5  Daene, Markus                      M38   TVM    2:54.00     2:48.04

  5  Perry, Rebecca R                   F53   MAM      41.35       40.01

  5  Braly, Bruce J                     M68   DAM      38.00       39.32

  5  Gass, Matthew E                    M60  TCAM      38.00       38.50

  6  Grafton, Joseph J                  M60   DAM      40.00       32.11

  6  Dickey, John B                     M62   DAM      40.00          NS

  6  Capen, Tasha                       F51  MELO      45.00       49.66

  6  Barta, Paul J                      M25  UC38    3:05.00     3:14.15

  6  Crow, Joan A                       F53   DAM      49.75       49.48

  6  Baker, Stephen C                   M63  NSMS      45.90       44.97

  7  Warren, Laurie                     F57   DAM      53.00       54.09

  7  Rutherford, Chris                  M55  UC38    3:13.30     3:14.75

  7  Kennedy, James B                   M66  CMAM      43.00       45.96

  7  Morris, Kathleen E                 F38   DAM      53.00       54.89