Heat Results

2017 End-of-Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Aug 5, 2017

Event 1, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Adler, Felicia M                   F55   WCM    4:16.00     4:13.93

  2  Stone, Brett                       M69   DAM      52.00       50.42

  2  Iwamoto, Mizuho                    F69   DAM    1:14.00     1:07.82

  2  Dodd, Dina                         F54  NSMS    4:00.00     3:50.23

  2  Sprouse, Cecily                    F61   DAM    4:30.98     4:22.02

  2  Matsumura, Naoki                   M40  SCSC    3:10.00     2:54.19

  2  DAM 'A'                       F280-319   DAM    7:00.00     7:40.48
     Gill, Kathy (F63)                  

  2  Petruzzelli, Gloria                F38   DAM    1:20.00          DQ


  2  DAM 'A'                       F280-319   DAM    7:00.00     7:40.48
     Davison, Terry L (F73)             
     Munn, Susan L (F79)                Westergaard, Leslie M (F74)        

  3  Brown, Michael L                   M53   DAM    2:40.00     2:59.09


  3  Braly, Mark                        M82   DAM    1:15.08     1:20.17


  3  Kloos, Michelle                    F67   WCM    1:01.35       53.65


  3  Hatch, Eric                        M43   SNM    3:33.24     3:28.31


  3  Wheeler, Barbara C                 F60   TAM    3:36.00     3:35.20


  3  Joyce, Martha O                    F57   TAM    3:45.00     3:39.87


  3  Finley, Curtis M                   M64   DAM      58.00       57.43


  3  DAM 'A'                       F200-239   DAM    5:25.00     5:00.23
     Loomis, Caroline (F54)             

  3  Grafton, Joseph J                  M60   DAM      46.00       41.58


  3  Kloos, Michelle                    F67   WCM    1:04.56       57.97


  3  DAM 'A'                       F200-239   DAM    5:25.00     5:00.23
     Langston, Julie A (F55)            
     Blaha, Sharon L (F57)              Yancher, Lynda C (F54)             

  4  Russell, Jane E                    F54   DAM    3:17.82     3:09.80


  4  Lang, Ziv R                        M35   DAM      52.00       48.53


  4  Gill, Kathy                        F63   DAM      57.00       55.69


  4  SMST 'A'                      F160-199  SMST    5:00.00     4:56.99
     Curtin, Janice A (F50)             

  4  Gill, Kathy                        F63   DAM      59.00       56.54


  4  Lantz, Bob H                       M66   DAM      53.00       46.56


  4  Oddone, Gian M                     M38   DAM      45.00       42.59


  4  Yancher, Owen G                    M19   DAM    2:32.33     2:42.22


  4  Duby, Kristin A                    F38   DAM    3:01.00     3:21.38


  4  Swenor, Gary D                     M63   DAM    3:18.24          NS


  4  SMST 'A'                      F160-199  SMST    5:00.00     4:56.99
     Hladik, Michelle L (F40)           
     Denison, Stephanie (F47)           Romero, Mary (F41)                 

  5  Belluomini, Melanie C              F40   DAM    3:20.00     3:12.68


  5  Hannigan, Edith                    F30   DAM    1:00.00       52.94


  5  Lang, Ziv R                        M35   DAM      46.00       49.17


  5  Brezing, Stacey D                  F38   DAM    1:00.00       45.09


  5  Carter, Paul A                     M49   WCM    3:27.69     3:32.44


  5  Hamilton, Rick M                   M50   MAM    2:35.74     2:37.94


  5  O'Flaherty, Joseph N               M83   DAM    1:03.25     1:12.80


  5  Feenstra, Robert C                 M61   DAM      57.00       55.46


  5  Romero, Mary                       F41  SMST    3:10.00     3:05.86


  5  DAM 'A'                       F120-159   DAM    5:20.00     5:12.52
     Brinker, Jensen N (F23)            Morris, Kathleen E (F38)           
     Curley, Lindsey C (F29)            Brezing, Stacey D (F38)            

  6  Johnson, Deanna L                  F61   DAM    1:15.00       56.14


  6  Munn, Susan L                      F79   DAM    1:11.77     1:06.47


  6  Taylor, Catherine W                F54   WCM    3:51.35     3:52.02


  6  Norris, Robert F                   M79   DAM      50.96       50.82


  6  DAM 'A'                       F240-279   DAM    6:00.00     6:55.36
     Jwaideh, Dara N (F62)              

  6  Rafkin, Louise                     F59  MEMO    3:50.00     3:39.58


  6  Bolz, Brian J                      M40   DAM    2:56.90     2:53.16


  6  DAM 'A'                       F240-279   DAM    6:00.00     6:55.36
     Farley, Nancy E (F66)              
     Lantz, Katy C (F64)                Johnson, Deanna L (F61)            

  7  LaCaro, Nicole C                   F26   DAM    1:30.00     1:15.91


  7  DAM 'B'                       F280-319   DAM    8:00.00     9:00.07
     Iwamoto, Mizuho (F69)              

  7  Johnson, Deanna L                  F61   DAM    4:15.00     4:17.86


  7  Cross-Drew, Candace J              F71   DAM    1:30.00     1:06.90


  7  DAM 'B'                       F280-319   DAM    8:00.00     9:00.07
     Cross-Drew, Candace J (F71)        
     Paulson, Barbara I (F74)           Norris, Roswita D (F75)            
Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13