Heat Results

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 2-6, 2017

Event 39, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MINN 'B'                      X200-239  MINN    2:05.80     2:01.76
     Emison, Pam H (F52)                Emison, Thomas W (M59)             
     Holthus, Brian K (M60)             Gregory, Ashley M (F32)            
                32.33     1:01.65(29.32)    1:29.98(28.33)    2:01.76(31.78)

  2  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    1:58.00     1:56.77
     Barringer, Rob (M52)               Maleike, Corinna M (F57)           
     Crouch, Kim (F56)                  David, Emmanuel (M37)              
                27.24       59.07(31.83)    1:30.15(31.08)    1:56.77(26.62)

  3  MINN 'A'                      X200-239  MINN    1:57.00          DQ
     Rittenhouse, Amy R (F40)           Stolar, Carrie E (F50)             
     Hugo, John M (M57)                 Lukens, Jeffrey (M64)              
                33.36 

  4  MOVY 'A'                      X200-239  MOVY    1:51.00     1:50.87
     Sherman, Bill (M59)                Iles, Debbie (F40)                 
     Eldridge, Beth (F47)               Stephenson, Kyle (M57)             
                27.28       56.14(28.86)    1:24.95(28.81)    1:50.87(25.92)

  5  MICH 'A'                      X200-239  MICH    1:53.00     1:55.77
     Bailey, Jeff M (M50)               Buck, Corrin C (F53)               
     Rogers, Julie E (F50)              Christensen, Kurt A (M51)          
                26.53       56.17(29.64)    1:29.78(33.61)    1:55.77(25.99)

  6  IM 'A'                        X200-239    IM    1:57.90     2:00.07
     Seibt, Andreas K (M59)             Sands, Liz (F49)                   
     Clark, Inge (F47)                  Tuchler, Jim (M52)                 
                29.11     1:00.19(31.08)    1:34.05(33.86)    2:00.07(26.02)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    1:59.90     2:01.73
     Segarra, Rafael G (M53)            Thomas, Ann B (F57)                
     Lassen, Megan M (F47)              Fiser, Graeme A (M51)              
                28.06     1:01.69(33.63)    1:34.38(32.69)    2:01.73(27.35)

  8  RMST 'B'                      X200-239  RMST    2:08.08     2:03.97
     Baldwin, Craig M (M43)             Brightwell, Kim M (F57)            
     Rysdon, Jon C (M66)                Johnson, Mindy (F54)               
                27.62     1:00.28(32.66)    1:31.42(31.14)    2:03.97(32.55)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #59