Heat Results

2017 South Central LC Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 21-23, 2017

Event 38, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOST 'C'                      F240-279  MOST    3:55.00     5:20.65
     Dusenbury, Lynn M (F69)            Wood, Nancy O (F66)                
     Pederson, Deborah J (F60)          Conley, Carolynn (F69)             
              1:07.44   2:36.24(1:28.80)  3:43.04(1:06.80)  5:20.65(1:37.61)

  2  TTEX 'A'                      F200-239  TTEX    2:55.00     2:20.64
     George, Constance (F57)            Whitehead, Shannon (F44)           
     Weinfeld, Michelle (F43)           Ragland, Elise H (F67)             
                47.19     1:40.90(53.71)                      2:20.64(39.74)

  3  MOST 'A'                      F160-199  MOST    2:42.00     2:45.02
     Andrade, Rosana (F57)              Porter, Amy M (F41)                
     Elias, Tiitta K (F50)              Golden, Robin (F47)                
                        1:29.04(1:29.04)    2:05.54(36.50)    2:45.02(39.48)

  4  TXLA 'A'                      F160-199  TXLA    2:16.00     2:24.16
     Ditzler, Kristy (F53)              Jurey, Mary K (F51)                
     Harper, Mariah (F25)               Hughes, Mary L (F59)               
                35.99     1:18.95(42.96)    1:50.77(31.82)    2:24.16(33.39)

  5  MOST 'B'                      F240-279  MOST    2:37.00     2:39.61
     Cuda, Suzanne E (F57)              Eakle, Julie O (F57)               
     Valdez, Elaine S (F62)             Holloway, Colleen J (F64)          
                41.61     1:26.72(45.11)    2:01.96(35.24)    2:39.61(37.65)

  6  WMST 'A'                      F240-279  WMST    2:50.00     2:57.40
     Hines, Mary Anne (F60)             Leilich, Joann (F78)               
     Bloomfield, Sue A (F65)            Eicks, Stacey M (F58)              
                42.68     1:31.45(48.77)    2:19.56(48.11)    2:57.40(37.84)

  7  UH20 'A'                      F120-159  UH20    3:20.00          DQ
     Suarez, Gabriela M (F38)           Bass, Anna (F37)                   
     Schlather, Terri A (F45)           Kotarek, Katie (F31)               
                39.95 

  8  MOST 'D'                      F280-319  MOST    4:10.00     4:09.97
     Sievert, Sara M (F92)              Burke, Randee (F65)                
     Sauer, DeEtte A (F76)              Vitt, Ann (F71)                    
                        2:20.93(2:20.93)  3:23.34(1:02.41)    4:09.97(46.63)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #62
Sponsor #25