Heat Results

DIXIE ZONE LCM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Long Course Meters
Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2017

Event 7, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GAJA 'A'                      X280-319  GAJA         NT     9:36.39
     Hamilton, Rebecca J (F65)          Haase, Judith L (F77)              
     Zeigler, John V (M72)              Delair, Stan R (M68)               
              1:34.99                     4:38.38(3:03.39)                  
      7:06.70(2:28.32)    8:01.62(54.92)    8:47.23(45.61)    9:36.39(49.16)

  2  PALM 'A'                      X200-239  PALM         NT     4:24.78
     Shake, Joe (M59)                   Wilson, Jamie W (F51)              
     Moro, Erin C (F39)                 Cook, Andy (M53)                   
                31.26     1:04.26(33.00)    1:37.43(33.17)    2:14.80(37.37)
        2:47.49(32.69)    3:21.42(33.93)    3:51.87(30.45)    4:24.78(32.91)

  3  GS 'A'                        X100-119    GS         NT     4:58.70
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F29)          Geiger, Oliver F (M26)             
     Price, Mary C (F31)                Kane, Robert (M32)                 
                38.23     1:19.93(41.70)    1:49.67(29.74)    2:24.56(34.89)
        3:07.46(42.90)    3:52.36(44.90)    4:23.82(31.46)    4:58.70(34.88)

  4  GS 'A'                        X240-279    GS         NT     7:36.61
     Elliott, Kacky C (F78)             Preuninger, David (M70)            
     Panayotoff, Kristi M (F69)         Devlin, John R (M61)               
                39.84     1:24.12(44.28)  2:24.84(1:00.72)  3:35.29(1:10.45)
        4:32.67(57.38)  5:35.98(1:03.31)                    7:36.61(2:00.63)

  5  PALM 'A'                        X72-99  PALM         NT     4:08.35
     CONNER, JUSTIN (M22)               Fieni, Sadie (F27)                 
     Ballard, Jessica (F29)             Pitts, Cooper K (M20)              
                26.65       57.65(31.00)                    2:03.81(1:06.16)
        2:34.30(30.49)    3:08.99(34.69)    3:37.05(28.06)    4:08.35(31.30)

  6  GS 'A'                        X200-239    GS         NT     4:55.52
     Hebel, Janice A (F58)              McAdam, Robert P (M55)             
     Moore, Carolyn B (F56)             Decker, John R (M43)               
                40.23                     1:57.17(1:16.94)    2:33.66(36.49)
        3:08.88(35.22)                                      4:55.52(1:46.64)

  7  GS 'A'                        X160-199    GS         NT     6:05.21
     Browning, Amy G (F44)              Sorrell, Chris (M45)               
     Scott, Leslie (F53)                Self, Travis (M28)                 
                38.08     1:21.53(43.45)    2:04.65(43.12)                  
      3:39.58(1:34.93)    4:29.52(49.94)                    6:05.21(1:35.69)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #60