Heat Results

DIXIE ZONE LCM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Long Course Meters
Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2017

Event 26, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PALM 'A'                      F240-279  PALM         NT     5:42.47
     Brown, Dana B (F70)                De Herder, Elizabeth F (F59)       
     Elias-Williams, Maria L (F53)      Northrop, Lisabeth H (F58)         
                44.39     1:31.42(47.03)    2:07.16(35.74)    2:51.01(43.85)
        3:23.22(32.21)    4:01.51(38.29)    4:50.49(48.98)    5:42.47(51.98)

  2  GS 'A'                        F240-279    GS         NT     7:00.49
     Quinn, Cheryl L (F57)              Elliott, Kacky C (F78)             
     Jeffrey, Christina F (F70)         Gibbs, Chris R (F64)               
                                          2:25.02(2:25.02)  3:27.26(1:02.24)
        4:21.41(54.15)                    6:10.47(1:49.06)    7:00.49(50.02)

  3  GS 'A'                        F200-239    GS         NT     5:45.72
     Bopp, Sara (F53)                   Freeman, Leigh M (F48)             
     Geer, Shelly (F54)                 Moore, Carolyn B (F56)             
                35.73     1:13.21(37.48)    1:56.99(43.78)    2:45.15(48.16)
        3:29.19(44.04)    4:18.61(49.42)    5:00.42(41.81)    5:45.72(45.30)

  4  GS 'A'                        F160-199    GS         NT          NS
     Hance, Stephanie (F29)             Sobey, Kelly B (F36)               
     Aragon, Leah A (F54)               Browning, Amy G (F44)              

  5  PALM 'A'                      F120-159  PALM         NT     4:30.67
     Moro, Erin C (F39)                 Ballard, Jessica (F29)             
     Harriman, Sarah (F34)              Yocum, Kari (F40)                  
                32.35     1:06.75(34.40)    1:37.74(30.99)    2:11.91(34.17)
        2:46.18(34.27)    3:23.37(37.19)    3:55.44(32.07)    4:30.67(35.23)

  6  GAJA 'A'                      F280-319  GAJA         NT     9:19.92
     Hamilton, Rebecca J (F65)          Ottosen, Sue C (F74)               
     Schneider, Margo M (F70)           Newell, Sally (F80)                
              1:19.30                     4:14.93(2:55.63)                  
                        7:18.46(3:03.53)    8:14.44(55.98)  9:19.92(1:05.48)

  7  PALM 'A'                      F100-119  PALM         NT     4:51.81
     McWilliams, Haley A (F22)          Fieni, Sadie (F27)                 
     Gasparovic, Kimberly A (F30)       Hamer, Caitlin E (F32)             
                34.16     1:11.30(37.14)    1:43.27(31.97)    2:19.90(36.63)
        2:56.63(36.73)    3:38.99(42.36)    4:12.29(33.30)    4:51.81(39.52)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #41