Heat Results

DIXIE ZONE LCM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Long Course Meters
Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2017

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'A'                        F120-159    GS         NT          NS
     Willingham, Molly C (F25)          Sobey, Kelly B (F36)               
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F29)          Williams, Kim (F38)                

  2  GS 'A'                        F200-239    GS         NT     2:35.00
     Browning, Amy G (F44)              Freeman, Leigh M (F48)             
     Bopp, Sara (F53)                   Quinn, Cheryl L (F57)              
                37.63     1:16.33(38.70)    1:58.49(42.16)    2:35.00(36.51)

  3  PALM 'A'                      F120-159  PALM         NT     2:12.04
     Wilson, Jamie W (F51)              Holland, Anna (F36)                
     McWilliams, Haley A (F22)          Eicks, Margaret V (F29)            
                                          1:38.00(1:38.00)    2:12.04(34.04)

  4  SCHH 'A'                      F240-279  SCHH         NT     3:52.89
     Kemerling, Caroline E (F63)        Stewart, Joanne F (F79)            
     Richards, Ginger G (F67)           WALSH, DEBRA K (F64)               
                58.15   2:06.31(1:08.16)  3:06.79(1:00.48)    3:52.89(46.10)

  5  PALM 'A'                      F240-279  PALM         NT     2:42.72
     Lauritsen, Diane (F63)             Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F52)      
     Van Ast, Nancy A (F66)             De Herder, Elizabeth F (F59)       
                48.89     1:24.28(35.39)    2:09.33(45.05)    2:42.72(33.39)

  6  GS 'A'                        F200-239    GS         NT     2:35.44
     Aragon, Leah A (F54)               Geer, Shelly (F54)                 
     Parsons, Susan M (F57)             Moore, Carolyn B (F56)             
                46.52     1:26.13(39.61)    2:02.37(36.24)    2:35.44(33.07)

  7  GS 'A'                        F280-319    GS         NT     3:04.98
     Pingley, Gretchen J (F70)          Jeffrey, Christina F (F70)         
     Elliott, Kacky C (F78)             Gibbs, Chris R (F64)               
                41.54     1:32.74(51.20)    2:24.54(51.80)    3:04.98(40.44)

  8  GS 'B'                        F200-239    GS         NT          NS
     Scott, Leslie (F53)                Decker, Deidre (F42)               
     Panayotoff, Kristi M (F69)         Durovchic, Fran (F67)              
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #62