Heat Results

DIXIE ZONE LCM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Long Course Meters
Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2017

Event 11, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'B'                        F200-239    GS         NT     3:40.34
     Rich, Judi L (F53)                 Stephens, Brenda D (F54)           
     Scott, Leslie (F53)                Durovchic, Fran (F67)              
                49.08   1:57.17(1:08.09)    2:46.58(49.41)    3:40.34(53.76)

  2  GS 'A'                        F120-159    GS         NT     2:46.85
     Hance, Stephanie (F29)             Price, Mary C (F31)                
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F29)          Williams, Kim (F38)                
                40.81     1:31.17(50.36)    2:11.66(40.49)    2:46.85(35.19)

  3  PALM 'A'                      F160-199  PALM         NT          DQ
     Lauritsen, Diane (F63)             Sidletsky, Marlis A (F42)          
     McWilliams, Haley A (F22)          Northrop, Lisabeth H (F58)         
              1:04.04 

  4  GS 'A'                        F160-199    GS         NT     3:14.82
     Freeman, Leigh M (F48)             Sobey, Kelly B (F36)               
     Browning, Amy G (F44)              Decker, Deidre (F42)               
                        1:43.55(1:43.55)    2:25.80(42.25)    3:14.82(49.02)

  5  GS 'A'                        F280-319    GS         NT     3:48.18
     Elliott, Kacky C (F78)             Pingley, Gretchen J (F70)          
     Panayotoff, Kristi M (F69)         Jeffrey, Christina F (F70)         
              1:08.24     2:06.11(57.87)    3:05.99(59.88)    3:48.18(42.19)

  6  PALM 'A'                      F120-159  PALM         NT     2:32.22
     Yocum, Kari (F40)                  Harriman, Sarah (F34)              
     Holland, Anna (F36)                Leary, Megan (F25)                 
                36.05     1:22.98(46.93)    1:58.67(35.69)    2:32.22(33.55)

  7  PALM 'A'                      F240-279  PALM         NT     2:52.87
     Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F52)      Brown, Dana B (F70)                
     Elias-Williams, Maria L (F53)      Van Ast, Nancy A (F66)             
                42.80     1:31.21(48.41)    2:06.77(35.56)    2:52.87(46.10)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #20
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #49