Heat Results

DIXIE ZONE LCM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Long Course Meters
Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2017

Event 6, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PALM 'B'                      X200-239  PALM         NT     2:29.11
     Northrop, Bill (M58)               Northrop, Lisabeth H (F58)         
     Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F52)      Near, Jim B (M62)                  
                33.84     1:08.62(34.78)    1:52.76(44.14)    2:29.11(36.35)

  2  GS 'B'                        X120-159    GS         NT     2:30.88
     Price, Mary C (F31)                Self, Travis (M28)                 
     Sobey, Kelly B (F36)               Geiger, Oliver F (M26)             
                41.14     1:23.01(41.87)    2:03.56(40.55)    2:30.88(27.32)

  3  GS 'A'                        X200-239    GS         NT     2:09.27
     Browning, Amy G (F44)              Rice, Bryan (M51)                  
     Moore, Carolyn B (F56)             McAdam, Robert P (M55)             
                43.73     1:06.17(22.44)                    2:09.27(1:03.10)

  4  PALM 'A'                      X200-239  PALM         NT     1:59.55
     Rainero, Joe (M51)                 De Herder, Elizabeth F (F59)       
     Elias-Williams, Maria L (F53)      Wimberly, Jason A (M42)            
                27.94       59.85(31.91)    1:31.79(31.94)    1:59.55(27.76)

  5  PALM 'A'                      X240-279  PALM         NT     2:15.77
     Frandino, Phil A (M60)             Brown, Dana B (F70)                
     Yocum, Kari (F40)                  Brzezinski, Jay (M70)              
                33.63     1:12.29(38.66)    1:44.65(32.36)    2:15.77(31.12)

  6  PALM 'B'                      X120-159  PALM         NT     2:22.81
     Beeman, Alexander (M28)            Gasparovic, Kimberly A (F30)       
     Seif, Gretchen A (F47)             Marquet, Bryan D (M24)             
                37.80     1:12.20(34.40)    1:55.53(43.33)    2:22.81(27.28)

  7  GS 'B'                        X240-279    GS         NT     3:12.00
     Panayotoff, Kristi M (F69)         Devlin, John R (M61)               
     Durovchic, Fran (F67)              Byer, Allan F (M64)                
                        1:27.98(1:27.98)    2:20.43(52.45)    3:12.00(51.57)

  8  GS 'B'                        X200-239    GS         NT     2:47.83
     Rich, Judi L (F53)                 Scott, Tyler A (M54)               
     Stephens, Brenda D (F54)           Sorrell, Chris (M45)               
                37.63     1:15.14(37.51)                    2:47.83(1:32.69)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #29
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #25