Heat Results

12th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 17-18, 2017

Event 17, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL         NT     5:14.00
     Magarity, Tyler D (M39)            Rosenblat, Daniela (F42)           
     Barbosa, Tatiana B (F38)           Paredes, Oliver F (M36)            
              1:07.89   2:46.02(1:38.13)  4:07.15(1:21.13)  5:14.00(1:06.85)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL         NT     4:30.21
     Rosenbaum, Ryan B (M23)            Singleton, Amanda L (F28)          
     Marks, Jamie L (F29)               Monahan, Sean P (M25)              
                58.55     1:27.37(28.82)    2:12.60(45.23)  4:30.21(2:17.61)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL         NT     4:47.40
     Lage, Terry L (M49)                Herrington, Jamie S (F52)          
     Attin Neville, Debra (F58)         Zubero, David L (M58)              
              1:04.04   2:17.41(1:13.37)  3:38.36(1:20.95)  4:47.40(1:09.04)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X280-319  SFTL         NT     6:54.84
     Goldbas, Mervyn E (M75)            Fazzano, Catalina U (F64)          
     Ventura, Rosa V (F70)              Szeinfeld, Marcos (M72)            
              1:27.07     1:55.17(28.10)  3:36.08(1:40.91)  6:54.84(3:18.76)

  5  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM         NT     4:30.20
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Lackey, Tori P (F24)               
     Kirchner, Sara R (F40)             Beach, Christopher E (M48)         
                56.35   2:09.40(1:13.05)  3:29.09(1:19.69)  4:30.20(1:01.11)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL         NT     5:17.05
     Dondi, Beda C (M62)                Larson, Linda L (F62)              
     Marks, Karen J (F58)               Toney, David J (M60)               
              1:09.63   2:33.58(1:23.95)  4:03.03(1:29.45)  5:17.05(1:14.02)

  7  PBM 'A'                       X280-319   PBM         NT     5:18.39
     LaFountain, Darcy H (F62)          Mitchell, Jeannie R (F71)          
     Quiggin, David (M73)               Lodwig, Keefe L (M74)              
              1:18.06   2:58.14(1:40.08)  4:05.97(1:07.83)  5:18.39(1:12.42)

  8  PBM 'A'                       X240-279   PBM         NT     4:44.36
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F54)          Childs, Lee (M69)                  
     Rust, Catherine M (F64)            Aubrey, Michael (M56)              
              1:11.11   2:18.38(1:07.27)  3:41.75(1:23.37)  4:44.36(1:02.61)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #61