Heat Results

12th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 17-18, 2017

Event 30, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'B'                      M240-279  SFTL         NT     6:54.06
     Litter, Albert (M55)               Solomon, David L (M69)             
     Goldbas, Mervyn E (M75)            Akbar, Clyde (M69)                 
              1:19.69   2:49.66(1:29.97)  4:18.30(1:28.64)  6:54.06(2:35.76)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      M200-239  SFTL         NT     4:13.91
     Semisch, Kevin P (M51)             Lage, Terry L (M49)                
     Fiser, Graeme A (M51)              Zubero, David L (M58)              
              1:01.89     1:19.77(17.88)    2:04.57(44.80)  4:13.91(2:09.34)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      M120-159  SFTL         NT     4:13.61
     Jackwin, Eric L (M28)              Monahan, Sean P (M25)              
     Paredes, Oliver F (M36)            Sosa-Felicié, Edgardo L (M48)     
              1:01.86   2:04.33(1:02.47)  3:07.99(1:03.66)  4:13.61(1:05.62)

  4  PBM 'A'                       M280-319   PBM         NT     4:27.17
     Childs, Lee (M69)                  Lodwig, Keefe L (M74)              
     Schmidt, George L (M67)            Quiggin, David (M73)               
              1:05.51   2:15.31(1:09.80)  3:21.36(1:06.05)  4:27.17(1:05.81)

  5  PBM 'A'                       M160-199   PBM         NT     4:04.16
     Aubrey, Michael (M56)              Caudrillier, Francois J (M55)      
     Beach, Christopher E (M48)         Lotano, Daniel (M37)               
              1:03.38   2:08.23(1:04.85)  3:09.13(1:00.90)    4:04.16(55.03)

  6  PAQM 'A'                      M160-199  PAQM         NT     5:38.73
     DiChiara, Richard (M52)            White, Benjamin (M35)              
     Armpriester, Ryan (M32)            Ramirez, Diego J (M51)             
              1:34.23   3:00.00(1:25.77)                    5:38.73(2:38.73)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      M240-279  SFTL         NT     4:40.14
     Marks, Ronald L (M59)              Dondi, Beda C (M62)                
     Toney, David J (M60)               Puhse, Neil (M62)                  
              1:08.21   2:17.26(1:09.05)  3:34.85(1:17.59)  4:40.14(1:05.29)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #62