Heat Results

2017 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 4-7, 2017

Event 403, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'C'                          X45+  SYSM    1:53.00     1:55.71
     Miner, David (M48)                 Denault, Charles M (M53)           
     Kussatz, Heike (F52)               Dean, Paige E (F52)                
                27.59       54.58(26.99)    1:24.62(30.04)    1:55.71(31.09)

  2  1341 'A'                          X45+          1:50.00          NS
     ,  ()                              
     Scott, Steven (M66)                Westbrook, Nancy H (F62)           

  3  1069 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:48.00         EXH
     Lynch, Myles G (M50)               Reul, Andy (M53)                   
     Phillips, Tracy (F51)              Kupan, Cheryl A (F52)              
                23.22       46.28(23.06)    1:14.36(28.08)    1:42.32(27.96)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:41.00     1:41.23
     Mehok, George K (M49)              Mench, Edward H (M50)              
     Dissington, Laura J (F52)          Buxton, Sylvia (F51)               
                23.57       47.97(24.40)    1:14.87(26.90)    1:41.23(26.36)

  5  2631 'A'                          X45+  TCYS    1:41.00         EXH
     Oliphant, Mark A (M54)             Dawson, Deborah (F48)              
     Rapuano, Lisa O (F51)              Muchow, Steven M (M47)             
                26.20       52.57(26.37)    1:20.03(27.46)    1:43.61(23.58)

  6  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:49.00     1:48.69
     Pepe, Marshall (M52)               Tyle, Scott (M47)                  
     Hamel, Laura (F52)                 Bennett, Ellen K (F54)             
                25.97       51.04(25.07)    1:20.31(29.27)    1:48.69(28.38)

  7  4803 'A'                          X45+   SKY    1:52.33         EXH
     Rushman, C.J. (M45)                Griffin, Meredith A (F45)          
     Ingole, Trina (F47)                Bergman, Michael T (M56)           
                26.27       54.21(27.94)    1:25.40(31.19)    1:49.35(23.95)

  8  UC02 'A'                          X45+  UC02    2:10.00     2:04.94
     Lane, Tom (M58)                    Hamel, Maureen M (F54)             
     Terry, Roz (F53)                   Schonholz, Steven (M61)            
                27.43     1:01.51(34.08)    1:35.47(33.96)    2:04.94(29.47)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #62Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43