Heat Results

2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 27-30, 2017

Event 28, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MINN 'A'                          F25+  MINN    2:14.41          DQ
     Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F32)        Melsen, Krisie M (F36)             
     Walsworth, Alyssa S (F33)          Langman, Loralie (F50)             
                35.05 

  2  SFTL 'A'                          F25+  SFTL    2:11.84     2:17.55
     Larson, Linda L (F61)              Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)           
     Congdon, Heather B (F38)           Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)            
                38.00     1:15.00(37.00)    1:44.80(29.80)    2:17.55(32.75)

  3  LVM 'A'                           F25+   LVM    2:10.00     2:02.84
     Hibbard, Kate (F32)                Leeming, Lindsey A (F32)           
     Colavito, Violet A (F33)           Colavito, Shannon J (F29)          
                30.53     1:12.44(41.91)    1:36.46(24.02)    2:02.84(26.38)

  4  GRA 'A'                           F25+   GRA    2:04.81     1:56.15
     Shiomoto, Dannielle (F27)          Stroh, Jordan S (F25)              
     Grainger, Lizz (F26)               Orozco, Felicia G (F27)            
                30.06     1:03.28(33.22)    1:30.20(26.92)    1:56.15(25.95)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:00.68
     Lindauer, Kerry (F42)              Dunn, Sara (F44)                   
     Soldati, Kelly L (F33)             White, Kristin M (F26)             
                28.81     1:00.48(31.67)    1:30.90(30.42)    2:00.68(29.78)

  6  VCM 'A'                           F25+   VCM    2:02.15     2:04.38
     Sanchez, Christina A (F29)         Avrea, Mikayla (F28)               
     Raffaelli, Cori P (F33)            Stewart, Tamie A (F44)             
                30.16     1:05.97(35.81)    1:36.60(30.63)    2:04.38(27.78)

  7  SDSM 'A'                          F25+  SDSM    2:06.40     2:06.17
     Parker, Emily S (F31)              Simpson, Lisa M (F52)              
     Brown, Dannelly W (F32)            Rakotz, Tara (F49)                 
                30.38     1:05.77(35.39)    1:36.49(30.72)    2:06.17(29.68)

  8  WH2O 'A'                          F25+  WH2O    2:11.25     2:18.23
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F36)        Seaton, Jessica W (F64)            
     Karlin, Olivia (F53)               Wyszynski, Brittaney L (F29)       
                29.43     1:12.09(42.66)    1:46.12(34.03)    2:18.23(32.11)

  9  CTSM 'A'                          F25+  CTSM    2:14.00     2:28.79
     Mo, Ann Y (F33)                    Salas, Alyssa C (F26)              
     Shinnick, Christina (F47)          Maki, Christine D (F46)            
                44.23     1:26.35(42.12)    1:57.17(30.82)    2:28.79(31.62)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #61