Heat Results

2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 27-30, 2017

Event 37, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:56.00     2:03.68
     Maynard, Lisa D (F47)              Hill, Laurel S (F48)               
     Wang, Ke (M60)                     Hagen, Dean C (M54)                
                33.30     1:06.99(33.69)    1:37.89(30.90)    2:03.68(25.79)

  2  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:55.10     1:57.63
     Hering, Brad V (M55)               Voss, Julie E (F53)                
     Graham, Donald (M62)               Glassman, Debbie A (F63)           
                27.74     1:02.19(34.45)    1:28.13(25.94)    1:57.63(29.50)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:53.50     1:53.49
     Jimenez, Ignacio (M51)             Seavall, Kelly J (F48)             
     Garland, Robert (M47)              Sappey, Collette H (F52)           
                28.61     1:03.02(34.41)    1:27.65(24.63)    1:53.49(25.84)

  4  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:52.00     1:57.82
     Texel, Paula M (F46)               LeClair, David W (M49)             
     Westerman, Karen L (F49)           Herman, Eric C (M45)               
                30.72     1:03.51(32.79)    1:33.60(30.09)    1:57.82(24.22)

  5  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    1:50.30     1:50.60
     Andrews, Theresa (F54)             Kitzman, Scott A (M47)             
     Beach, Christopher E (M47)         Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          
                31.16       58.23(27.07)    1:22.38(24.15)    1:50.60(28.22)

  6  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:51.08     1:50.45
     Morris, Richard L (M53)            Wharton, Dave L (M47)              
     Birnbrich, Beth (F53)              Klestinec, Robin L (F55)           
                27.07       54.83(27.76)    1:23.44(28.61)    1:50.45(27.01)

  7  SBM 'A'                           X45+   SBM    1:52.10     1:55.02
     Kjoller, Marcie J (F48)            Stori, Mark D (M51)                
     Tallman, Gerry L (M49)             Tanase, Pamela J (F50)             
                31.73     1:00.97(29.24)    1:28.10(27.13)    1:55.02(26.92)

  8  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:54.00     1:56.28
     Konopka, Beata M (F48)             Koehler, Doug J (M51)              
     Godges, Arlette A (F52)            Wall, Chris L (M55)                
                32.28     1:04.50(32.22)    1:33.17(28.67)    1:56.28(23.11)

  9  CVMM 'B'                          X45+  CVMM    1:56.00     2:06.29
     Stolshek, Bradley S (M56)          Robinson, Keith A (M59)            
     Koehler, Deanna C (F47)            Cleavenger, Becky (F53)            
                30.18     1:04.72(34.54)    1:38.84(34.12)    2:06.29(27.45)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #60
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #62