Heat Results

2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 27-30, 2017

Event 28, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    1:59.60          NS
     Tiernan, Heather (F33)             Gaudinier, Lindsay E (F27)         
     Asta, Lisa M (F51)                 Delay, Sara E (F26)                

  2  TMAT 'A'                          F25+  TMAT    1:57.00     2:08.17
     Tate, Holly (F49)                  Walgamott, Annie (F28)             
     Potter, Misty (F42)                Smith, Staci R (F47)               
                30.79     1:02.89(32.10)    1:36.84(33.95)    2:08.17(31.33)

  3  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:54.40     1:51.82
     Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F59)         Stacy, Jessica L (F27)             
     Skinner, Sonja (F40)               Bambusch, Hailey (F26)             
                30.32     1:01.13(30.81)    1:27.89(26.76)    1:51.82(23.93)

  4  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:51.17     1:46.49
     Watanabe, Naoko (F34)              Kilkuts, Courtney (F29)            
     Raatz, Katherine (F28)             Ballenger, Marie A (F30)           
                27.93       58.77(30.84)    1:23.56(24.79)    1:46.49(22.93)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:49.50     1:51.87
     Heidinger, Anna M (F32)            Lee, Jodi L (F39)                  
     Jones, Shannon (F27)               Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)             
                27.93       59.94(32.01)    1:27.09(27.15)    1:51.87(24.78)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:51.01     1:51.60
     Meinholz, Ellen M (F25)            O'Keefe, Madeleine (F25)           
     Bolin, Ashley E (F27)              Schneider, Leah R (F32)            
                28.52       59.78(31.26)    1:26.31(26.53)    1:51.60(25.29)

  7  SPM 'A'                           F25+   SPM    1:53.50     1:58.33
     Texel, Paula M (F46)               Visser, Linda (F46)                
     Westerman, Karen L (F49)           Colwill, Chelsea N (F28)           
                30.66     1:03.22(32.56)    1:33.70(30.48)    1:58.33(24.63)

  8  TXLA 'A'                          F25+  TXLA    1:55.00     1:59.33
     Abrams, Stacy A (F29)              Jurey, Mary K (F50)                
     Anderson, Charis H (F38)           Plevich, Beth (F55)                
                29.04     1:05.13(36.09)    1:32.45(27.32)    1:59.33(26.88)

  9  ROSE 'A'                          F25+  ROSE    1:57.30     1:59.05
     Berg, Katherine B (F25)            Adams, Laura D (F25)               
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F30)            Frendreis, Lauren K (F28)          
                31.38     1:04.32(32.94)    1:34.55(30.23)    1:59.05(24.50)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #49