Heat Results

2017 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-9, 2017

Event 37, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'D'                          X55+  ARIZ         NT     6:39.79
     Clayton, Christine (F58)           Larson, Beth (F58)                 
     Bivens, Rodger (M75)               Fritz, Jack R (M84)                
                42.10     1:28.39(46.29)    2:10.82(42.43)  3:47.19(1:36.37)
      5:37.37(1:50.18)                                      6:39.79(1:02.42)

  2  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ         NT     6:29.55
     Collins, Molly (F60)               Shea, Peggy E (F63)                
     Kershaw, Leonard R (M75)           Eighmy, Jeffrey L (M69)            
                41.51     1:25.10(43.59)    2:09.60(44.50)    2:56.15(46.55)
        3:52.51(56.36)  4:54.68(1:02.17)    5:39.41(44.73)    6:29.55(50.14)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    5:00.00     4:59.82
     Baird, Jeff A (M57)                James, Katy (F61)                  
     Hofmann, Jean M (F59)              Richardson, Terry (M55)            
                37.39     1:20.43(43.04)    1:57.97(37.54)    2:41.03(43.06)
        3:19.02(37.99)    4:00.68(41.66)    4:29.07(28.39)    4:59.82(30.75)

  4  ARIZ 'B'                          X45+  ARIZ         NT     4:48.25
     Seipel, Thomas E (M58)             Blankenship, Kristin M (F48)       
     Gardner, Deborah S (F57)           Vargas, Daniel (M56)               
                40.82     1:34.51(53.69)    1:56.75(22.24)    2:33.42(36.67)
        3:04.84(31.42)    3:43.73(38.89)                    4:48.25(1:04.52)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ         NT     5:17.63
     Bacso, Uma (F54)                   Martoni, Samantha L (F54)          
     Wang, Ke (M60)                     Rodriguez, Rick T (M58)            
                40.22     1:22.38(42.16)    2:07.09(44.71)    2:54.77(47.68)
        3:28.26(33.49)    4:03.92(35.66)    4:38.45(34.53)    5:17.63(39.18)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ         NT     5:25.54
     Fry, Maureen T (F56)               Butler, Terese A (F59)             
     Marriott, Carl B (M68)             Buckley, Michael O (M64)           
                40.55     1:22.67(42.12)    2:06.19(43.52)    2:54.31(48.12)
        3:28.01(33.70)    4:04.01(36.00)    4:41.60(37.59)    5:25.54(43.94)

  7  ARIZ 'C'                          X55+  ARIZ         NT     6:31.39
     Lehman, Allison R (F59)            Howard, Joyce (F61)                
     Graeber, Fred G (M75)              Pierce, Ted G (M74)                
                43.70     1:31.84(48.14)    2:18.66(46.82)  4:03.20(1:44.54)
      5:03.88(1:00.68)    5:39.14(35.26)                      6:31.39(52.25)

  8  ARIZ 'E'                          X55+  ARIZ         NT          NS
     Jackson, Catherine C (F61)         Takakoshi, Martha K (F63)          
     Jackson, James A (M61)             Allison, Jack (M66)                
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #61