Heat Results

2017 Pacific Masters Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 7-9, 2017

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  USF 'A'                           F25+   USF    6:00.00     5:06.05
     Petrakis, Kristina (F27)           Nishimoto, Amber D (F38)           
     Dornan, Gwen (F54)                 Keizer, Christa A (F27)            
                                                                                                                                        5:06.05(5:06.05)

  2  USF 'A'                           F55+   USF    6:00.00     6:07.56
     McNamara, Kathleen A (F57)         Dunn, Audrey J (F63)               
     Klatzkin, Amy (F61)                Ogilvie, Carol M (F61)             
                38.84     1:20.76(41.92)  2:23.22(1:02.46)  4:10.65(1:47.43)
      5:30.47(1:19.82)                                        6:07.56(37.09)

  3  MEMO 'A'                          F35+  MEMO    5:18.00     5:29.60
     Flynn, Elizabeth A (F37)           Hermann, Heather (F43)             
     Mahn, Tanya (F43)                  Starr, Monica K (F43)              
                                                                                                                                        5:29.60(5:29.60)

  4  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    4:55.00     4:36.09
     Schallert, Lia B (F26)             Petrakis, Danae (F24)              
     Reese, DeLorean M (F33)            Stewart, Heather L (F29)           
                31.11     1:23.98(52.87)    2:17.29(53.31)    2:51.23(33.94)
        3:32.21(40.98)    3:51.81(19.60)                      4:36.09(44.28)

  5  MEMO 'A'                          F18+  MEMO    4:00.00     3:56.63
     Choy, Tammy H (F27)                Yamauchi, Penelope R (F26)         
     Sims, Amanda M (F28)               Breed, Catherine (F24)             
                30.29     1:02.24(31.95)    1:32.83(30.59)    2:07.68(34.85)
        2:33.94(26.26)    3:04.78(30.84)    3:29.70(24.92)    3:56.63(26.93)

  6  SMST 'A'                          F35+  SMST    4:43.13     4:52.86
     Hladik, Michelle L (F39)           Romero, Mary (F41)                 
     Curtin, Janice A (F49)             Denison, Stephanie (F46)           
                36.85                     1:54.51(1:17.66)    2:36.71(42.20)
        3:10.13(33.42)    3:48.37(38.24)    4:19.70(31.33)    4:52.86(33.16)

  7  MEMO 'A'                          F25+  MEMO    5:10.00     4:32.72
     Nishizawa, Yuri (F32)              Wyant, Becca W (F26)               
     Harris, Kim A (F25)                Sroka, Nicole (F33)                
                34.55     1:10.57(36.02)    1:43.35(32.78)    2:22.39(39.04)
        2:52.44(30.05)    3:27.53(35.09)    3:58.69(31.16)    4:32.72(34.03)

  8  WCM 'A'                           F18+   WCM    5:45.00          NS
     Yamamoto, Margaret (F23)           Nonaka, Marissa G (F38)            
     Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F42)        Chin McCormick, Melissa A (F36)    

  9  WCM 'A'                           F45+   WCM    6:00.00          DQ
     Ward, Jennifer A (F45)             ZuppanHood, Patricia J (F52)       
     Le Febre, Karen J (F49)            Dewey, Vicky S (F54)               
                36.03 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #43