Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 7-9, 2017

Event 39, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GMUP 'A'                          X18+  GMUP    1:49.99     1:39.86
     Wolfe, Ryan (M24)                  Stratton, Rob (M32)                
     Hughes, Meghan (F38)               Ward, Cheryl A (F50)               
                22.92       45.72(22.80)    1:12.91(27.19)    1:39.86(26.95)

  2  SVY 'A'                           X45+   SVY    1:46.09     1:41.19
     Della Guardia, Jennifer (F49)      Sangmeister, Gary (M46)            
     Henion, Theresa A (F45)            Gross, Jeremy (M45)                
                27.13       50.82(23.69)    1:19.69(28.87)    1:41.19(21.50)

  3  SVY 'B'                           X25+   SVY    1:44.00     1:44.10
     Lampe, Corinne M (F25)             Mahaney, Melanie A (F26)           
     McGuire, James W (M52)             Boris, Joseph J (M37)              
                26.54       53.16(26.62)    1:17.88(24.72)    1:44.10(26.22)

  4  1693 'A'                          X35+  1693    1:36.50     1:36.32
     Williams, Rich (M41)               Lovett, Michael (M39)              
     Harris, Kristen S (F40)            Grier, Katie (F38)                 
                23.54       45.42(21.88)    1:11.87(26.45)    1:36.32(24.45)

  5  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:38.82     1:37.99
     Gauzens, Stephanie (F33)           McWilliams, Katie L (F33)          
     Jent, Daniel E (M39)               McHenry, Scott M (M25)             
                26.98       53.87(26.89)    1:17.26(23.39)    1:37.99(20.73)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    1:45.20     1:41.60
     Sprenger, Kurt (M47)               Letendre, Denise M (F28)           
     Wallace, Devon GC (F26)            Harris, Gregory (M53)              
                24.63       51.17(26.54)    1:18.23(27.06)    1:41.60(23.37)

  7  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX    1:46.10     1:45.87
     Aepli, Lauren E (F29)              Obenhuber, Briana (F28)            
     Brado, Matthew J (M37)             Fry, Jonathan M (M37)              
                29.23       57.77(28.54)    1:21.97(24.20)    1:45.87(23.90)

  8  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    1:52.52     1:44.09
     Baldwin, Craig M (M42)             Groves, Lisa J (F52)               
     Daum, Brian G (M50)                Bass, Amy H (F46)                  
                24.23       52.22(27.99)    1:16.03(23.81)    1:44.09(28.06)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #62
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41