Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 7-9, 2017

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GMUP 'A'                          X18+  GMUP    4:18.99     3:52.38
     Stratton, Rob (M32)                Wolfe, Ryan (M24)                  
     Thompson, Kim (F53)                Ward, Cheryl A (F50)               
                24.97       51.49(26.52)    1:14.68(23.19)    1:40.58(25.90)
        2:14.15(33.57)    2:51.44(37.29)    3:20.43(28.99)    3:52.38(31.95)

  2  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    3:55.50     3:55.85
     Vayda, Shannon E (F28)             McWilliams, Katie L (F33)          
     Torgesen, Harald J (M38)           Jent, Daniel E (M39)               
                33.52     1:09.57(36.05)    1:37.20(27.63)    2:07.18(29.98)
        2:33.57(26.39)    3:04.24(30.67)    3:28.68(24.44)    3:55.85(27.17)

  3  1693 'B'                          X18+  1693    3:50.90     3:53.05
     Head, Carter L (M23)               Greene, Shannon E (F31)            
     Davidson, Julia (F40)              Lesnewsky, Erik J (M34)            
                24.70       52.84(28.14)    1:21.14(28.30)    1:52.17(31.03)
        2:22.43(30.26)    2:58.29(35.86)    3:24.65(26.36)    3:53.05(28.40)

  4  1693 'A'                          X25+  1693    3:22.50     3:19.84
     Falcone, Marina (F29)              Loughran, Kyle A (M29)             
     Shaner, Sara (F25)                 Gallagher, Kevin C (M29)           
                25.46       52.20(26.74)    1:15.04(22.84)    1:39.85(24.81)
        2:05.37(25.52)    2:33.57(28.20)    2:55.37(21.80)    3:19.84(24.47)

  5  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    3:50.00     4:13.19
     Wallace, Devon GC (F26)            Letendre, Denise M (F28)           
     Clear, Kirk W (M49)                Nelson, Bill L (M64)               
                28.72     1:00.36(31.64)    1:28.51(28.15)    2:00.00(31.49)
        2:26.72(26.72)    2:56.92(30.20)    3:33.36(36.44)    4:13.19(39.83)

  6  CBFY 'A'                          X18+  CBFY    3:52.00     3:52.50
     Halner, Kristina M (F22)           Ryan, Tim M (M34)                  
     Edmunds, Addey (F29)               Wiley, Keith T (M49)               
                27.64       57.56(29.92)    1:25.08(27.52)    1:54.50(29.42)
        2:23.94(29.44)    2:57.17(33.23)    3:23.26(26.09)    3:52.50(29.24)

  7  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    4:08.00     4:14.34
     Jaeger, Debbie K (F54)             Mackall, Suni L (F54)              
     Sprenger, Kurt (M47)               Harris, Gregory (M53)              
                33.56     1:09.91(36.35)    1:48.10(38.19)    2:27.38(39.28)
        2:53.57(26.19)    3:21.80(28.23)    3:47.03(25.23)    4:14.34(27.31)

  8  RMST 'C'                          X35+  RMST    4:22.22     4:08.61
     Baldwin, Craig M (M42)             Dawson, Mandy (F54)                
     McNamara, Beth S (F51)             Scott, Clint (M42)                 
                25.75       53.16(27.41)    1:24.24(31.08)    2:00.07(35.83)
        2:33.55(33.48)    3:13.25(39.70)    3:39.78(26.53)    4:08.61(28.83)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #62
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #29