Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 7-9, 2017

Event 29, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  VMST 'A'                          F18+  VMST    2:05.00     2:05.42
     Letendre, Denise M (F28)           Adams, Gail D (F23)                
     Wallace, Devon GC (F26)            Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E (F49)     
                27.38       57.82(30.44)    1:25.19(27.37)    2:05.42(40.23)

  2  ALEX 'B'                          F25+  ALEX    2:01.95     2:03.24
     Mundi, Jessica (F27)               Taylor, Alaina (F35)               
     Vayda, Shannon E (F28)             Obenhuber, Briana (F28)            
                33.65     1:03.22(29.57)    1:35.72(32.50)    2:03.24(27.52)

  3  1776 'A'                          F25+  1776    2:00.02     2:02.81
     Tokos- Marcolina, Eve E (F48)      Plimpton, Hannah (F31)             
     Uppstrom, Noreen L (F52)           Saucy, Stephanie A (F53)           
                31.46     1:03.56(32.10)    1:33.87(30.31)    2:02.81(28.94)

  4  1693 'A'                          F25+  1693    1:51.10     1:50.05
     Minzenmayer, Ellen A (F28)         Davidson, Julia (F40)              
     Wimberly, Lisa (F40)               Shaner, Sara (F25)                 
                28.55       57.48(28.93)    1:25.72(28.24)    1:50.05(24.33)

  5  SVY 'A'                           F25+   SVY    1:55.00     1:51.70
     Mahaney, Melanie A (F26)           Sommer, Lisa (F47)                 
     Della Guardia, Jennifer (F49)      Lampe, Corinne M (F25)             
                27.43       57.81(30.38)    1:25.38(27.57)    1:51.70(26.32)

  6  1776 'B'                          F55+  1776    2:00.03     2:04.71
     Burke, Barbara B (F55)             Watts, Sue N (F62)                 
     Figenshu, Susan E (F62)            Swanson, Vibeke L (F55)            
                30.10     1:01.80(31.70)    1:35.87(34.07)    2:04.71(28.84)

  7  RMST 'B'                          F45+  RMST    2:02.02     1:57.77
     Brightwell, Kim M (F57)            Dawson, Mandy (F54)                
     Groves, Lisa J (F52)               McNamara, Beth S (F51)             
                28.71       58.31(29.60)    1:26.66(28.35)    1:57.77(31.11)

  8  GMUP 'A'                          F35+  GMUP    2:10.99     2:00.18
     Hughes, Meghan (F38)               Thompson, Kim (F53)                
     Visos, Rebecca L (F58)             Ward, Cheryl A (F50)               
                28.25     1:00.01(31.76)    1:32.90(32.89)    2:00.18(27.28)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25