Heat Results

2017 Montana Masters State Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 24-26, 2017

Event 1, 50 Yard Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Simpson, Karen L                   F61  UC31      48.00       46.19

  2  Simpson, Karen L                   F61  UC31      38.00       37.67

  2  Burkhardt, Bob                     M61    MM    1:21.32     1:21.18
                38.01 

  2  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    3:38.46     3:39.39
                50.03 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00
                40.51 

  2  MM 'A'                            X35+    MM         NT         EXH
     Barnings, Mandy (F47)              
                36.85 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                41.92 

  2  Carney, Tate J                     M22  UC31    2:23.00     2:28.15

                31.01 

  2  Flint, James                       M37  OEVT    1:30.00     1:23.63

                42.17 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                32.87 

  2  MM 'A'                            X35+    MM         NT         EXH
     Barnings, Mandy (F47)              
                40.74 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                49.11 

  2  Carney, Tate J                     M22  UC31    2:23.00     2:28.15

                34.82 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                36.30 

  2  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    3:38.46     3:39.39

                55.29 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                46.76 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                46.41 

  2  Carney, Tate J                     M22  UC31    2:23.00     2:28.15

                37.67 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                37.84 

  2  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    3:38.46     3:39.39

                58.49 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                49.83 

  2  MM 'A'                            X35+    MM         NT         EXH
     Barnings, Mandy (F47)              
                 9.71 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                39.05 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                48.23 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                44.01 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                49.86 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                49.73 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                38.91 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                50.93 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                40.17 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                51.03 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                40.48 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                48.91 

  2  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:52.96     6:00.86

                39.15 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                48.49 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                40.73 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                49.52 

  2  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    7:30.00     6:25.48

                40.60 

  2  Barber, Annie L                    F40    MM   15:30.57    16:14.00

                50.64     1:40.31(49.67)    2:28.72(48.41)    3:19.01(50.29)
        4:09.92(50.91)    4:59.85(49.93)    5:48.18(48.33)    6:37.88(49.70)
        7:27.87(49.99)    8:16.30(48.43)

  2  MM 'A'                            X35+    MM         NT         EXH
     Knapp, Stephanie (F36)             
     Weber, Richard A (M66)             Snelling, Libby Roberts (F57)      
                36.85     1:17.59(40.74)     1:27.30(9.71)    2:04.15(36.85)
        2:44.89(40.74)

  3  KATS 'A'                          X18+               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                40.76     1:21.39(40.63)     1:29.04(7.65)

  3  Johnson, Anna S                    F26  OEVT      45.00       35.44


  3  Burkhardt, Bob                     M61    MM      36.18       35.23


  3  KATS 'A'                          X18+  KATS         NT         EXH
     Schneider, Alison (F36)            
                40.76 

  3  Weber, Richard A                   M66    MM    3:30.00     3:33.99

                45.06 

  3  Luebke, Phillip C                  M45  BOZE    2:19.58     2:23.54

                30.73 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                34.71 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                33.36 

  3  Rose, Bruce E                      M39    MM    1:15.00          NS


  3  Harding, Deborah E                 F51  KATS    1:30.00     1:24.24

                      
  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                34.05 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                38.80 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                39.15 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                39.88 

  3  KATS 'A'                          X18+  KATS         NT         EXH
     Schneider, Alison (F36)            
                40.63 

  3  Weber, Richard A                   M66    MM    3:30.00     3:33.99

                52.86 

  3  Luebke, Phillip C                  M45  BOZE    2:19.58     2:23.54

                35.46 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                40.85 

  3  KATS 'A'                          X18+  KATS         NT         EXH
     Schneider, Alison (F36)            
                 7.65 

  3  Weber, Richard A                   M66    MM    3:30.00     3:33.99

                58.38 

  3  Luebke, Phillip C                  M45  BOZE    2:19.58     2:23.54

                39.99 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                39.85 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                41.70 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                42.58 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                40.87 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                39.63 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                41.54 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                41.77 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                42.60 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                41.94 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                42.64 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                43.98     1:28.50(44.52)

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                40.64 

  3  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:13.10     5:09.62

                36.95 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                41.97 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                44.93 

  3  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    7:20.00     6:42.24

                41.85 

  3  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM   14:00.00    14:09.75

                44.37     1:29.10(44.73)    2:12.97(43.87)    2:57.26(44.29)
        3:41.07(43.81)    4:25.02(43.95)    5:08.52(43.50)    5:52.14(43.62)
        6:35.96(43.82)    7:19.87(43.91)    8:03.01(43.14)

  3  KATS 'A'                          X18+  KATS         NT         EXH
     Cole, John S (M34)                 
     Randall, Nicole (F33)              
                40.76     1:21.39(40.63)     1:29.04(7.65)    2:09.80(40.76)
        2:50.43(40.63)

  4  BOZE 'A'                          X18+               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                29.77     1:09.41(39.64)    1:34.31(24.90)

  4  Washko, Sarah                      F25  BOZE      38.00       30.38


  4  Dykstra, Bill                      M80  GOLD      46.70       44.13


  4  De Souza, Jose C                   M54  KATS    1:19.34          NS


  4  Watkins, James M                   M66  MMMT    3:33.91          NS


  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                36.80 

  4  Nielson, Tollie W                  F19  KATS    2:20.00     2:53.86

                38.50 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                36.55 

  4  Greely, WT                         M41    MM    1:30.00     1:23.06

                39.93 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                36.38 

  4  BOZE 'A'                          X18+  UC31         NT         EXH
     Carney, Tate J (M22)               
                29.77 

  4  Watkins, James M                   M66  MMMT    3:33.91          NS


  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                39.65 

  4  Nielson, Tollie W                  F19  KATS    2:20.00     2:53.86

                45.16 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                40.79 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                44.26 

  4  BOZE 'A'                          X18+  UC31         NT         EXH
     Carney, Tate J (M22)               
                39.64 

  4  Nielson, Tollie W                  F19  KATS    2:20.00     2:53.86

                49.98 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                43.10 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                43.43 

  4  BOZE 'A'                          X18+  UC31         NT         EXH
     Carney, Tate J (M22)               
                24.90 

  4  Watkins, James M                   M66  MMMT    3:33.91          NS


  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                41.16     1:22.80(41.64)

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                44.17 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                43.82 

  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                42.55 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                44.39 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                49.06 

  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                42.37 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                43.93 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                48.84 

  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                42.32 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                44.18 

  4  Fowler, Jason E                    M40  OEVT    5:30.00     5:42.33

                38.64 

  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                42.38 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                44.10 

  4  Knapp, Stephanie                   F36    MM    7:20.61     6:52.12

                42.52 

  4  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM   14:47.57    14:20.43

                44.02     1:27.79(43.77)    2:11.65(43.86)    2:55.80(44.15)
        3:38.94(43.14)    4:22.61(43.67)    5:05.91(43.30)    5:49.30(43.39)
        6:33.09(43.79)    7:16.25(43.16)    7:59.03(42.78)

  4  BOZE 'A'                          X18+  BOZE         NT         EXH
     Kelly, Matthew W (M20)             Higashida, Janelle S (F26)         
                29.77     1:09.41(39.64)    1:34.31(24.90)    2:04.08(29.77)

  5  HEL 'A'                           X18+               NT          DQ
     ,  ()                              
                30.04 

  5  Harding, Deborah E                 F51  KATS      39.00       36.36


  5  Ackley, Ella B                     F74    MM      49.00       48.00


  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                39.25 

  5  Hill, Gerry                        M60    MM    1:30.00     1:16.22

                37.28 

  5  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    2:40.00     2:57.54

                35.43 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

                46.93 

  5  Harding, Deborah E                 F51  KATS    1:23.00     1:17.65

                36.42 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                39.38 

  5  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    2:40.00     2:57.54

                45.28 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

                59.32 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                43.56 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                44.62 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

              1:04.79 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                45.11 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                46.68 

  5  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    2:40.00     2:57.54

                49.65 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                46.03 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                48.61 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

                59.81 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                50.25 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

              1:00.10 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                46.43 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

                58.79 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                45.33 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                47.75 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                45.77 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                49.02 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM    7:03.87     7:20.84

                47.51 

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                48.51 

  5  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT    7:43.89     7:26.82

                45.63     1:31.83(46.20)

  5  Stringer, Peggy L                  F65    MM   15:38.73    15:48.25

                49.48     1:38.53(49.05)    2:26.72(48.19)    3:14.77(48.05)
        4:03.52(48.75)    4:51.31(47.79)    5:38.57(47.26)    6:25.76(47.19)
        7:12.87(47.11)    8:01.46(48.59)    8:49.66(48.20)

  6  KATS 'B'                          X18+               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                        1:20.79(1:20.79)    1:57.12(36.33)

  6  Harkin, Suzette A                  F70  BOZE      39.63       38.17


  6  Perkins, Kellsey                   F42  OEVT      50.00       44.29


  6  Podolinsky, John A                 M55  UC31    1:30.00     1:14.26

                35.79 

  6  Dykstra, Bill                      M80  GOLD    1:27.40     1:22.37

                39.68 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #56