Heat Results

2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 11-19, 2017

Event 47, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    4:10.99     5:01.42
     Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A (F33)     Spitz, Lisa (F40)                  
     Wellman, Meghan A (F31)            Wolf, Jenny (F34)                  
                36.42     1:16.17(39.75)    1:54.54(38.37)    2:36.85(42.31)
        3:14.04(37.19)    3:52.90(38.86)    4:26.31(33.41)    5:01.42(35.11)

  2  NEM 'C'                           F35+   NEM    4:02.00     5:00.84
     Downing, Jennifer (F38)            Whitesides, Amy (F44)              
     DeRoche, Erika (F36)               Garcia Calvo, Angela (F43)         
                29.61     1:02.11(32.50)    1:33.86(31.75)    2:08.08(34.22)
        2:39.45(31.37)    3:12.97(33.52)    4:02.96(49.99)    5:00.84(57.88)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:00.00     4:02.83
     Kristiansen, Amalie (F21)          Aubin, Alana M (F26)               
     Uchida, Mitsuko (F46)              Levenstein, Katherine E (F26)      
                25.28       52.85(27.57)    1:20.65(27.80)    1:50.97(30.32)
        2:20.75(29.78)    2:53.05(32.30)    3:26.43(33.38)    4:02.83(36.40)

  4  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    3:59.51     3:58.66
     Lancaster, Jill (F43)              Finati, Sara K (F25)               
     Nappi, Keri (F39)                  Briskie, Erin M (F32)              
                27.63       57.17(29.54)                                    
                                                            3:58.66(3:01.49)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    3:59.80     4:02.75
     Williams, Melinda B (F35)          Crusco, Kysa M (F40)               
     Baudis, Christina (F40)            Dowgiert, Angela (F37)             
                                                                                  2:31.18(2:31.18)    3:05.12(33.94)    3:32.26(27.14)    4:02.75(30.49)

  6  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:01.00     4:10.11
     Dick, Jordan C (F27)               Sullivan, Elizabeth (F27)          
     Hettenbach, Maria S (F36)          Gaffey, Erin (F31)                 
                28.97     1:00.77(31.80)    1:27.97(27.20)                  
      2:28.94(1:00.97)    3:02.01(33.07)    3:33.93(31.92)    4:10.11(36.18)

  7  NEM 'C'                           F45+   NEM    4:10.02     4:10.65
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F48)           Walton, Mary R (F50)               
     Cotsonas, Stephanie H (F46)        Simmons, Lynne R (F47)             
                29.18     1:00.79(31.61)                    2:05.49(1:04.70)
                                                            4:10.65(2:05.16)

  8  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:20.00     4:27.27
     Sandos, Robin L (F36)              Byrne, Maureen E (F42)             
     Delorey, Laura E (F54)             Swalec, Caitlin M (F23)            
                                                                                                                      3:51.94(3:51.94)    4:27.27(35.33)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #43