Heat Results

2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 11-19, 2017

Event 18, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BCTM 'C'                          M18+  BCTM    1:50.00     1:39.88
     Cedanio, Noel (M37)                Escareno, Jesus M (M23)            
     Batzofin, Craig (M42)              Zhai, Eric (M36)                   
                25.75       49.84(24.09)    1:15.87(26.03)    1:39.88(24.01)

  2  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    1:45.12     1:40.67
     Osuga, Jason Y (M37)               Sluter, Steven D (M42)             
     Johnson, Stephen C (M37)           Jaroszewicz, Matthew J (M27)       
                24.11       51.13(27.02)    1:15.83(24.70)    1:40.67(24.84)

  3  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    1:44.50     1:40.36
     Carroll, Stephen R (M47)           DeLew, Christopher D (M54)         
     McDermot, Patrick (M52)            Tyler, Bob (M54)                   
                23.66       50.29(26.63)    1:17.63(27.34)    1:40.36(22.73)

  4  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    1:42.00     1:41.54
     Baker, Henry J (M49)               Staats, Trent (M46)                
     Alexander, Mark E (M58)            Giraldo, David A (M35)             
                25.60       51.56(25.96)    1:17.61(26.05)    1:41.54(23.93)

  5  NEM 'B'                           M18+   NEM    1:43.00     1:40.29
     Tovar, Sammi (M20)                 Hui, Christopher D (M32)           
     Graham, David C (M42)              Phillips, Tom (M42)                
                25.23       51.84(26.61)    1:17.21(25.37)    1:40.29(23.08)

  6  BCTM 'B'                          M25+  BCTM    1:45.00     1:35.04
     Osada, Akihiko (M30)               Bauzon, Jaszver C (M32)            
     Coughlan, Owen A (M31)             Labour, Rafael E (M30)             
                23.70       47.89(24.19)    1:11.66(23.77)    1:35.04(23.38)

  7  CONN 'A'                          M18+  CONN    1:49.51     1:42.30
     Matzkevich, Gregory R (M33)        Bachuretz, Alexei (M31)            
     Duguay, Robert E (M31)             Gerard, William H (M24)            
                25.90       51.23(25.33)    1:17.19(25.96)    1:42.30(25.11)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #41