Heat Results

3rd Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-12, 2017

Event 39, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'A'                          X18+  GOLD         NT     2:49.25
     Caro, Orlando M (M33)              VAN BALEN, VALERIA A (F18)         
     Rossel, Carolina M (F21)           Vila, Peter (M24)                  
                39.51     1:18.47(38.96)    2:16.81(58.34)    2:49.25(32.44)

  2  SFTL 'A'                          X45+  SFTL         NT     2:05.17
     Richards, Mark R (M57)             Kelly, Mary Shawn (F54)            
     Attin Neville, Debra (F57)         Toney, David J (M59)               
                28.54     1:02.41(33.87)    1:33.80(31.39)    2:05.17(31.37)

  3  PBM 'W'                           X25+   PBM         NT     1:46.63
     Brodie, Liz C (F28)                Warren, Ian M (M33)                
     Pisano, CJ (F30)                   Sutton, Donald W (M27)             
                33.83       56.64(22.81)    1:22.94(26.30)    1:46.63(23.69)

  4  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM         NT     1:56.31
     Billingsley, Patrick (M36)         Morris, Hillary (F41)              
     Wright, Nancy E (F56)              Goldsmith, Colin (M40)             
                25.06       57.33(32.27)    1:26.20(28.87)    1:56.31(30.11)

  5  PBM 'H'                           X45+   PBM         NT     2:00.07
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          
     Danford, Jeanne G (F53)            Jones, Thomas E (M52)              
                25.99       55.20(29.21)    1:32.27(37.07)    2:00.07(27.80)

  6  PBM 'O'                           X65+   PBM         NT     1:57.42
     Schmidt, George L (M67)            Bradbury, Debbie S (F65)           
     Johnston, Bonnie R (F65)           Childs, Lee (M68)                  
                26.33     1:00.45(34.12)    1:31.42(30.97)    1:57.42(26.00)

  7  PBM 'O'                           X55+   PBM         NT     1:54.93
     Aubrey, Michael (M56)              Rust, Catherine M (F63)            
     Wenzel, Chris (F57)                Ferron, Lars (M61)                 
                25.06       58.91(33.85)    1:26.65(27.74)    1:54.93(28.28)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #41