Heat Results

3rd Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-12, 2017

Event 38, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'A'                          M18+  GOLD         NT     2:08.47
     Perry, Nicholas (M36)              Vila, Peter (M24)                  
     Miyares, Andres H (M33)            Greve, Jesse A (M27)               
                32.89     1:08.26(35.37)    1:42.06(33.80)    2:08.47(26.41)

  2  SFTL 'A'                          M25+  SFTL         NT     1:44.90
     Fernandez, Carlos A (M47)          Armpriester, Ryan (M31)            
     Magarity, Tyler D (M38)            Tiozzo, Eduard (M43)               
                25.70       57.07(31.37)    1:20.77(23.70)    1:44.90(24.13)

  3  PBM 'W'                           M18+   PBM         NT         EXH
     Sutton, Donald W (M27)             Wasko, Cameron R (M23)             
     Wilson, Todd M (M31)               Warren, Ian M (M33)                
                22.32       44.89(22.57)    1:08.33(23.44)    1:30.63(22.30)

  4  PBM 'A'                           M35+   PBM         NT     1:34.42
     Zilch, Kurt E (M44)                Loder, Scott (M35)                 
     Billingsley, Patrick (M36)         Lotano, Daniel (M36)               
                24.11       48.95(24.84)    1:13.29(24.34)    1:34.42(21.13)

  5  PBM 'H'                           M45+   PBM         NT     1:34.47
     Lindahl, Lennart (M46)             Gawriljuk, Douglas (M45)           
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      Beach, Christopher E (M47)         
                23.60       47.63(24.03)    1:12.01(24.38)    1:34.47(22.46)

  6  PBM 'O'                           M55+   PBM         NT     1:48.47
     Aubrey, Michael (M56)              Green, Chip (M56)                  
     Heacock, Robert A (M67)            Ferron, Lars (M61)                 
                24.89       53.04(28.15)    1:20.03(26.99)    1:48.47(28.44)

  7  PBM 'O'                           M75+   PBM         NT     2:33.54
     Fisher, Philip A (M77)             Johnston, Bob (M80)                
     Monsein, Skip (M82)                Cannan, Patrick (M76)              
                33.89     1:13.17(39.28)    1:51.26(38.09)    2:33.54(42.28)

  8  PBM 'O'                           M65+   PBM         NT     1:48.43
     Lodwig, Keefe L (M73)              Childs, Lee (M68)                  
     Jarvis, Tony A (M71)               Quiggin, David (M72)               
                27.69       53.90(26.21)    1:22.16(28.26)    1:48.43(26.27)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #60
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #41