Heat Results

3rd Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-12, 2017

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PBM 'F'                           M65+   PBM         NT     2:14.27
     Heacock, Robert A (M67)            Parsons, Roger L (M69)             
     Jarvis, Tony A (M71)               Bertrand, Robert T (M68)           
                33.01     1:12.41(39.40)    1:45.37(32.96)    2:14.27(28.90)

  2  PBM 'D'                           M45+   PBM         NT     2:10.65
     Long, Douglas D (M63)              Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      
     Turner, Dan (M57)                  Polacek, Bert (M62)                
                34.84     1:09.19(34.35)    1:42.50(33.31)    2:10.65(28.15)

  3  PBM 'B'                           M35+   PBM         NT     1:46.63
     Zilch, Kurt E (M44)                Billingsley, Patrick (M36)         
     Loder, Scott (M35)                 Lotano, Daniel (M36)               
                27.75       59.06(31.31)    1:25.43(26.37)    1:46.63(21.20)

  4  AZFL 'A'                          M35+  AZFL         NT     2:04.97
     Parra, Francisco J (M59)           Angel, Cesar (M50)                 
     Itriago, Hilario (M43)             O'Shea, Rick P (M49)               
                32.14     1:12.63(40.49)    1:39.64(27.01)    2:04.97(25.33)

  5  PBM 'A'                           M18+  MICH         NT         EXH
     Wasko, Cameron R (M23)             Smith, Tyler D (M28)               
     Wilson, Todd M (M31)               Bates, Timothy J (M31)             
                27.27       55.42(28.15)    1:20.62(25.20)    1:45.15(24.53)

  6  PBM 'C'                           M45+   PBM         NT     1:52.91
     Beach, Christopher E (M47)         Gawriljuk, Douglas (M45)           
     Lindahl, Lennart (M46)             Ames, Eddie (M47)                  
                27.10       59.86(32.76)    1:25.29(25.43)    1:52.91(27.62)

  7  PBM 'E'                           M55+   PBM         NT     2:02.51
     Green, Chip (M56)                  Aubrey, Michael (M56)              
     Ferron, Lars (M61)                 Brosius, John D (M57)              
                35.45     1:07.12(31.67)    1:37.80(30.68)    2:02.51(24.71)

  8  PBM 'G'                           M75+   PBM         NT     2:44.98
     Monsein, Skip (M82)                Marchbanks, Jerry L (M81)          
     BUGEL, PETER M (M78)               Fisher, Philip A (M77)             
                41.80     1:25.74(43.94)    2:11.04(45.30)    2:44.98(33.94)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29