Heat Results

UMAC v. ANCM v. ALEX Tri Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 18, 2017

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  ANCM 'A'                          X35+  ANCM    5:12.00     4:55.49
     Moses, Todd J (M42)                Filbeck, David L (M43)             
     Permisohn, Kara M (F44)            Johnson, Bonnie W (F46)            
                35.35     1:16.84(41.49)    1:45.53(28.69)    2:16.38(30.85)
        2:51.02(34.64)    3:31.66(40.64)    4:10.20(38.54)    4:55.49(45.29)

  3  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX    4:01.00     4:18.56
     Killian, Andrew S (M37)            Gauzens, Stephanie (F33)           
     Aepli, Lauren E (F29)              Taylor, Tim (M29)                  
                33.29     1:11.17(37.88)    1:42.35(31.18)    2:15.91(33.56)
        2:46.37(30.46)    3:22.09(35.72)    3:48.69(26.60)    4:18.56(29.87)

  4  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    3:43.00     3:46.40
     Jent, Daniel E (M39)               Mazur, Jessica (F36)               
     Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F34)         Lundberg, Erik T (M37)             
                25.90       53.88(27.98)    1:23.65(29.77)                  
      2:24.37(1:00.72)    2:54.91(30.54)    3:19.38(24.47)    3:46.40(27.02)

  5  UMAC 'A'                          X25+  UMAC    3:55.00     3:54.32
     Yung, Cejih J (M31)                Ramirez, Mary C (F26)              
     OLoughlin, Jonathan (M33)          Randolph, Courtney M (F25)         
                25.04       52.46(27.42)                    2:02.03(1:09.57)
        2:28.26(26.23)    2:57.81(29.55)    3:24.81(27.00)    3:54.32(29.51)

  6  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX    4:33.00     4:32.20
     Perkins, Keith (M56)               Vayda, Shannon E (F28)             
     Leahy, John S (M54)                Smith, Katherine V (F26)           
                32.91     1:08.76(35.85)    1:43.52(34.76)    2:20.60(37.08)
        2:50.66(30.06)                    3:58.06(1:07.40)    4:32.20(34.14)

  7  ANCM 'B'                          X55+  ANCM    5:26.00     5:25.32
     Cheney, David W (M59)              Foley, Linda K (F61)               
     Rose, Elaine (F67)                 Hinga, Kenneth R (M67)             
                33.31     1:09.07(35.76)    1:51.41(42.34)    2:37.12(45.71)
        2:54.33(17.21)    3:17.32(22.99)                    5:25.32(2:08.00)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36