Heat Results

EMU Coldest at Yipsilanti

Short Course Yards
Jan 15, 2017

Event 4, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Veen, Maria C                      F46  MICH    2:50.00     3:00.08
                41.08     1:27.26(46.18)    2:19.51(52.25)    3:00.08(40.57)

  2  Williston, Bethany R               F45  MICH    2:45.00     2:46.33
                36.86     1:23.27(46.41)    2:10.47(47.20)    2:46.33(35.86)

  3  Mammo, Ken                         M53  MICH    2:41.00     3:39.92
                45.31     1:40.19(54.88)  2:50.99(1:10.80)    3:39.92(48.93)

  4  Schuldinger, Michael S             M55  MICH    2:30.00     2:33.33
                32.60     1:14.60(42.00)    1:58.54(43.94)    2:33.33(34.79)

  5  Mailloux, Adam                     M34   ONT    2:30.00     2:17.04
                29.35     1:04.61(35.26)    1:45.49(40.88)    2:17.04(31.55)

  6  Graovac, Ljube                     M32   ONT    2:30.00     2:22.93
                31.46     1:11.24(39.78)    1:50.11(38.87)    2:22.93(32.82)

  7  Smith, Julia                       F45   ONT    2:40.36     2:40.17
                34.08     1:17.07(42.99)    2:02.51(45.44)    2:40.17(37.66)

  8  Cavis, Jared                       M35  MICH    2:42.00     2:38.22
                35.13     1:17.40(42.27)    2:00.05(42.65)    2:38.22(38.17)

  9  Funnell, David W                   M58   ONT    2:46.00     2:46.62
                38.30     1:23.45(45.15)    2:10.48(47.03)    2:46.62(36.14)

 10  Smith, Mike                        M47  MICH    3:02.50     2:53.14
                36.67     1:25.38(48.71)    2:14.58(49.20)    2:53.14(38.56)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #41