Heat Results

Chris Jackson Memorial Meet (SCM)

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2016

Event 8, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  AZFL 'A'                      M160-199  AZFL         NT         EXH
     Parra, Francisco J (M59)           O'Shea, Rick P (M49)               
     Salazar, Francisco J (M46)         Itriago, Hilario (M43)             
                28.72       57.09(28.37)    1:28.60(31.51)    1:56.71(28.11)

  2  PBM 'A'                       X240-279   PBM         NT     1:57.91
     Schmidt, George L (M66)            Lohberg, Birgit (F51)              
     Wenzel, Chris (F57)                Childs, Lee (M68)                  
                29.38       59.53(30.15)    1:29.32(29.79)    1:57.91(28.59)

  3  PBM 'A'                       X160-199   PBM         NT     1:59.28
     Gawriljuk, Douglas (M44)           MacDonald, Shannon (F31)           
     Padilla, Isa (F43)                 Wynne, Eric P (M53)                
                28.46     1:00.31(31.85)    1:30.58(30.27)    1:59.28(28.70)

  4  PBM 'A'                       X280-319   PBM         NT     2:30.18
     Quiggin, David (M72)               Hare, Fran E (F66)                 
     Foley, Carolynn (F73)              Lodwig, Keefe L (M73)              
                32.48     1:07.33(34.85)    1:58.79(51.46)    2:30.18(31.39)

  5  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM         NT     1:54.84
     Phillips, Lenore R (F30)           Lotano, Daniel (M36)               
     Pisano, CJ (F29)                   Lauro, Paul F (M51)                
                32.62       57.25(24.63)    1:27.17(29.92)    1:54.84(27.67)

  6  GOLD 'A'                      X280-319  GOLD         NT     2:27.40
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F61)           Hatic, Deborah B (F67)             
     Winokur, Eliot (M72)               Cavanaugh, Cav (M81)               
                32.67     1:12.86(40.19)    1:49.56(36.70)    2:27.40(37.84)

  7  GOLD 'A'                      X160-199  GOLD         NT     2:03.09
     King, Kathryn R (F54)              Protzman, Barbara (F62)            
     Hofmann, Andrew (M21)              Naranjo, Gregory (M27)             
                34.03     1:10.67(36.64)    1:37.77(27.10)    2:03.09(25.32)

  8  PBM 'A'                       X200-239   PBM         NT     2:07.00
     Aubrey, Michael (M55)              Rodriguez, Diana S (F49)           
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      
                28.95     1:07.05(38.10)    1:38.96(31.91)    2:07.00(28.04)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #25