Heat Results

Chris Jackson Memorial Meet (SCM)

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2016

Event 7, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      M120-159  SFTL         NT     2:01.73
     Magarity, Tyler D (M38)            Monahan, Sean P (M24)              
     Armpriester, Ryan (M31)            Dondi, Beda C (M61)                
                28.31       55.69(27.38)    1:31.22(35.53)    2:01.73(30.51)

  2  PBM 'A'                       M160-199   PBM         NT     1:53.78
     Lauro, Paul F (M51)                Mcnellis, Michael (M44)            
     Gawriljuk, Douglas (M44)           Wynne, Eric P (M53)                
                28.57       57.62(29.05)    1:25.11(27.49)    1:53.78(28.67)

  3  GOLD 'A'                      M120-159  GOLD         NT     1:58.57
     Valdes, Alfredo (M37)              Teng, Chern Yu (M40)               
     Vaucher, James R (M33)             Suarez, Diego A (M33)              
                35.96     1:03.21(27.25)    1:30.94(27.73)    1:58.57(27.63)

  4  PBM 'A'                       M240-279   PBM         NT     2:03.59
     Schmidt, George L (M66)            Childs, Lee (M68)                  
     Quiggin, David (M72)               Lodwig, Keefe L (M73)              
                29.87       59.06(29.19)    1:29.15(30.09)    2:03.59(34.44)

  5  PBM 'A'                       M120-159   PBM         NT     1:47.09
     Lotano, Daniel (M36)               Shaw, Ryan J (M40)                 
     Jeanpierre, Charles A (M40)        Loder, Scott (M35)                 
                24.51       52.36(27.85)    1:19.78(27.42)    1:47.09(27.31)

  6  PBM 'A'                       M200-239   PBM         NT     2:14.68
     Aubrey, Michael (M55)              McGonigal, Tim D (M61)             
     Beuttenmuller, David J (M66)       Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      
                28.72     1:13.43(44.71)    1:47.45(34.02)    2:14.68(27.23)

  7  PAQM 'A'                      M120-159  PAQM         NT     1:53.72
     Borgen, Runar (M23)                Ramirez, Diego J (M50)             
     White, Benjamin (M34)              Grigull, Rory (M26)                
                23.13       56.45(33.32)    1:28.34(31.89)    1:53.72(25.38)

  8  GOLD 'B'                      M120-159  GOLD         NT     2:04.81
     Naranjo, Gregory (M27)             Hofmann, Andrew (M21)              
     Wagamon, Alan W (M50)              Sonenshein, Roy S (M59)            
                26.00       53.31(27.31)    1:25.38(32.07)    2:04.81(39.43)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #61