Heat Results

Chris Jackson Memorial Meet (SCM)

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2016

Event 19, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PBM 'A'                       X160-199   PBM         NT     4:35.42
     Gawriljuk, Douglas (M44)           MacDonald, Shannon (F31)           
     Padilla, Isa (F43)                 Wynne, Eric P (M53)                
                31.74     1:04.47(32.73)    1:38.18(33.71)    2:16.59(38.41)
        2:49.97(33.38)    3:26.97(37.00)    3:59.39(32.42)    4:35.42(36.03)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL         NT          DQ
     Dondi, Beda C (M61)                Bennett, Sarah L (F53)             
     Grady, Marci A (F58)               Armpriester, Ryan (M31)            
                33.71 

  3  PBM 'A'                       X200-239   PBM         NT     4:45.74
     Aubrey, Michael (M55)              Rodriguez, Diana S (F49)           
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          Caudrillier, Francois J (M54)      
                30.58     1:03.97(33.39)    1:44.04(40.07)    2:29.72(45.68)
        3:03.14(33.42)    3:39.39(36.25)    4:10.87(31.48)    4:45.74(34.87)

  4  GOLD 'A'                      X200-239  GOLD         NT     4:46.33
     Seier, Lydia S (F60)               King, Kathryn R (F54)              
     Ferron, Lars (M61)                 Sherman, Gregg A (M49)             
                36.48     1:16.30(39.82)    1:51.79(35.49)    2:30.24(38.45)
        3:03.35(33.11)    3:41.16(37.81)    4:12.81(31.65)    4:46.33(33.52)

  5  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM         NT     4:16.86
     Lotano, Daniel (M36)               Phillips, Lenore R (F30)           
     Pisano, CJ (F29)                   Loder, Scott (M35)                 
                30.41     1:03.16(32.75)    1:37.37(34.21)    2:14.80(37.43)
        2:45.34(30.54)    3:19.28(33.94)    3:46.56(27.28)    4:16.86(30.30)

  6  PBM 'A'                       X280-319   PBM         NT     5:34.89
     Quiggin, David (M72)               Hare, Fran E (F66)                 
     Foley, Carolynn (F73)              Lodwig, Keefe L (M73)              
                33.16     1:08.91(35.75)    1:46.12(37.21)    2:26.66(40.54)
        3:21.44(54.78)  4:24.18(1:02.74)    4:58.03(33.85)    5:34.89(36.86)

  7  PBM 'A'                       X240-279   PBM         NT     4:26.35
     Schmidt, George L (M66)            Lohberg, Birgit (F51)              
     Wenzel, Chris (F57)                Childs, Lee (M68)                  
                31.03     1:05.27(34.24)    1:37.46(32.19)    2:13.10(35.64)
        2:45.60(32.50)    3:21.64(36.04)    3:52.39(30.75)    4:26.35(33.96)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #43