Heat Results

2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2016

Event 49, 200 Meter Butterfly
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Crusco, Kysa M                     F40   NEM    3:00.90     3:19.00
                43.78     1:35.33(51.55)    2:30.13(54.80)    3:19.00(48.87)

  2  Howell, Ginger B                   F31   NEM    2:55.36     2:54.97
                38.00     1:21.42(43.42)    2:06.77(45.35)    2:54.97(48.20)

  3  Bernstein, Heather M               F31  CONN    2:49.00     2:43.71
                38.33     1:20.08(41.75)    2:02.34(42.26)    2:43.71(41.37)

  4  Williams, Melinda B                F35   NEM    2:36.31     2:38.74
                36.33     1:17.01(40.68)    1:58.54(41.53)    2:38.74(40.20)

  5  Szekely, Ildiko                    F37   NEM    2:22.52     2:23.77
                32.57     1:09.50(36.93)    1:47.91(38.41)    2:23.77(35.86)

  6  Aubin, Alana M                     F26   NEM    2:35.15     2:37.96
                33.70     1:13.23(39.53)    1:55.22(41.99)    2:37.96(42.74)

  7  Chen, Tiffany                      F22   NEM    2:46.00     2:54.89
                38.91     1:22.93(44.02)    2:09.17(46.24)    2:54.89(45.72)

  8  Braniecki, Ashley L                F31  O*H*    2:49.00     2:42.83
                37.27     1:18.38(41.11)    2:00.89(42.51)    2:42.83(41.94)

  9  Hettenbach, Maria S                F36   NEM    2:59.20     3:08.71
                39.24     1:25.56(46.32)                    3:08.71(1:43.15)

 10  Rood, Jenny                        F31   NEM    3:01.95     2:59.76
                39.24     1:25.27(46.03)    2:12.17(46.90)    2:59.76(47.59)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #61