Heat Results

2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2016

Event 5, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GBM 'A'                       F120-159   GBM    2:20.00     2:18.73
     Larsen, Alicia J (F35)             Trutor, Kristine (F28)             
     McGrail, Crystie (F32)             McKenna, Lindsay (F31)             
                49.39     1:18.62(29.23)    1:49.06(30.44)    2:18.73(29.67)

  2  NEM 'B'                       F200-239   NEM    2:17.00     2:34.71
     Veenstra, Denise L (F47)           Magovern, Kathy E (F48)            
     Beconi, Maria G (F53)              Cady-Fernandes, Louise (F55)       
                38.39     1:17.59(39.20)    2:04.37(46.78)    2:34.71(30.34)

  3  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:16.00     2:16.67
     Howell, Ginger B (F31)             Dinsmore, Sharon M (F43)           
     Kim, Elizabeth S (F53)             Jakubowski, Beth F (F52)           
                31.68     1:05.34(33.66)    1:40.70(35.36)    2:16.67(35.97)

  4  NEM 'C'                       F160-199   NEM    2:11.78     2:04.86
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F48)           Winslow, Stephanie J (F35)         
     Nappi, Keri (F38)                  Lancaster, Jill (F43)              
                30.78     1:04.58(33.80)    1:35.40(30.82)    2:04.86(29.46)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    2:05.00     1:58.90
     Aubin, Alana M (F26)               Downing, Jennifer (F38)            
     Lee, Alexandra K (F29)             Sullivan, Elizabeth (F26)          
                29.45       59.84(30.39)    1:29.30(29.46)    1:58.90(29.60)

  6  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:05.40     2:00.82
     Mareb, Karen M (F58)               Carow, Amy S (F55)                 
     Stokes, Karin E (F55)              Dowgiert, Angela (F37)             
                30.63     1:01.79(31.16)    1:33.19(31.40)    2:00.82(27.63)

  7  NEM 'B'                       F120-159   NEM    2:15.00     2:08.88
     Levenstein, Katherine E (F26)      Byron, Caroline (F29)              
     Byron, Liz V (F32)                 Greulick-Byron, Joan E (F66)       
                34.75     1:02.26(27.51)    1:30.59(28.33)    2:08.88(38.29)

  8  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:16.99     2:23.84
     Lorang, Janet R (F35)              Scott, Elizabeth A (F35)           
     Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A (F33)     Sarvia, Tricia (F33)               
                32.58     1:13.46(40.88)    1:49.28(35.82)    2:23.84(34.56)

  9  NEM 'A'                       F240-279   NEM    2:19.00     2:16.40
     Galliher, Anne L (F59)             Magna, Holly (F61)                 
     Hayes, Christie M (F68)            Emblidge, Cecilia V (F52)          
                35.15     1:08.57(33.42)    1:43.49(34.92)    2:16.40(32.91)

 10  NEM 'C'                       F160-199   NEM    2:30.00     2:39.96
     Garland, Sue C (F47)               Krangle, Jennifer B (F43)          
     Barker, Joanne L (F52)             Ondeck, Olivia A (F22)             
                34.89     1:20.67(45.78)    1:36.35(15.68)  2:39.96(1:03.61)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #60
Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #14