Heat Results

2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2016

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       X120-159   NEM    2:36.00     2:18.15
     Courbron, Yanghee (F28)            Graham, David C (M42)              
     Hui, Christopher D (M32)           Swalec, Caitlin M (F22)            
                35.74     1:12.56(36.82)    1:45.74(33.18)    2:18.15(32.41)

  2  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:35.00     2:44.04
     Barlow, Jennifer (F50)             Unknown, Name (F59)                
     Davis, William (M58)               McLaughlin, Brian J (M61)          
                46.89     1:37.94(51.05)    2:11.99(34.05)    2:44.04(32.05)

  3  NEM 'D'                       X120-159   NEM    2:20.99     2:20.43
     Littee, Yohann J (M35)             Wolf, Jenny (F34)                  
     Doleski, Shannon N (F35)           Doucet, Douglas C (M41)            
                31.68     1:17.27(45.59)    1:55.15(37.88)    2:20.43(25.28)

  4  GBM 'A'                       X120-159   GBM    2:15.00     2:18.39
     McGrail, Crystie (F32)             Heath, Lauren R (F32)              
     Schuster, Kevin (M29)              Wraight, Thomas (M29)              
                34.72     1:21.98(47.26)    1:50.07(28.09)    2:18.39(28.32)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X100-119   NEM    2:00.00     2:06.23
     Carroll, Erica M (F36)             Hsieh, Alan (M23)                  
     Mancuso, Elizabeth (F31)           Poirot, Cedric (M29)               
                33.49     1:08.04(34.55)    1:37.59(29.55)    2:06.23(28.64)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:13.84     2:15.20
     Crusco, Kysa M (F40)               Wright, Brendan C (M38)            
     Williams, Melinda B (F35)          Plencner, Bob R (M64)              
                37.22     1:10.76(33.54)    1:43.75(32.99)    2:15.20(31.45)

  7  NEM 'B'                         X72-99   NEM    2:20.00     2:18.78
     Chen, Tiffany (F22)                Wild, Mark (M25)                   
     Mitchell, Craig (M26)              Caron, Danielle M (F25)            
                34.25     1:13.16(38.91)    1:46.44(33.28)    2:18.78(32.34)

  8  NEM 'B'                       X160-199   NEM    2:23.90     2:26.35
     Getchell, Jackson H (M24)          Nisley-Black, Karla (F61)          
     Stokes, Karin E (F55)              Carroll, Stephen R (M47)           
                36.14     1:22.48(46.34)    2:00.38(37.90)    2:26.35(25.97)

  9  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:35.00     2:40.40
     Hamilton, James E (M56)            Saltojanes, Denise I (F43)         
     Samson, Vivian L (F40)             Learned, David M (M46)             
                41.77     1:29.76(47.99)    2:05.81(36.05)    2:40.40(34.59)

 10  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:39.00     2:38.62
     Jakubowski, Beth F (F52)           McCallum, Joy (F50)                
     Fuerman, Ross (M63)                Kim, Robert Y (M56)                
                44.42     1:26.74(42.32)    2:07.26(40.52)    2:38.62(31.36)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #25