Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2016

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'D'                       X200-239   LVM    6:40.00     6:36.10
     Johnson, Steven K (M60)            Belsky, Marjorie E (F45)           
     Henson, Janice (F56)               Feldman, Michael H (M58)           
                44.18     1:30.79(46.61)    2:22.24(51.45)    3:20.51(58.27)
        4:10.39(49.88)  5:24.48(1:14.09)    5:49.10(24.62)    6:36.10(47.00)

  2  MSCM 'A'                      X160-199  MSCM    6:30.00     6:08.76
     Shore, Susan (F54)                 Mesia, Vanessa M (F46)             
     Hayden, Peter A (M58)              Denson, Chris (M40)                
                48.19     1:40.77(52.58)    2:37.35(56.58)  3:42.51(1:05.16)
        4:21.78(39.27)    5:06.18(44.40)    5:36.32(30.14)    6:08.76(32.44)

  3  LVM 'H'                       F120-159   LVM    6:25.00     6:11.23
     Palmer Becerra, Yolanda (F38)      Turchin, Jennifer (F35)            
     Ziemba, Amy (F43)                  Ward, Anna C (F20)                 
                46.60     1:33.09(46.49)    1:55.24(22.15)  3:17.02(1:21.78)
        3:59.82(42.80)    4:51.48(51.66)    5:29.21(37.73)    6:11.23(42.02)

  4  ROSE 'C'                      X160-199  ROSE    6:11.00     6:06.45
     Ono, Satoshi (M42)                 Royal, Abby L (F40)                
     Petty, Richard W (M41)             Chambers, Kate (F41)               
                46.11     1:31.63(45.52)    2:25.87(54.24)  3:26.35(1:00.48)
        4:04.51(38.16)    4:46.89(42.38)    5:24.39(37.50)    6:06.45(42.06)

  5  LVM 'J'                       F160-199   LVM    6:20.00     6:27.06
     Goldsmith, Dara (F50)              Barry, Robin B (F49)               
     Waymire, Gina (F53)                Shadid, Carly (F27)                
                41.72     1:26.89(45.17)    2:18.33(51.44)    3:12.06(53.73)
        3:59.62(47.56)    4:57.18(57.56)    5:42.17(44.99)    6:27.06(44.89)

  7  GRA 'H'                       M160-199   GRA    6:25.11     5:33.15
     Crawford, Ricky D (M40)            Brown, Matt (M45)                  
     Heath, Lee (M48)                   Botko, James A (M55)               
                38.95     1:21.71(42.76)    1:41.15(19.44)  3:00.80(1:19.65)
        3:39.76(38.96)    4:25.60(45.84)    4:58.00(32.40)    5:33.15(35.15)

  8  WH2O 'A'                      X200-239  WH2O    6:37.00     6:12.51
     Bahamon, Luis E (M55)              Seaton, Jessica W (F63)            
     Hochstrasser, James B (M32)        Levinrad, Jan L (F69)              
                47.24     1:38.01(50.77)    2:28.54(50.53)    3:24.79(56.25)
        4:00.86(36.07)    4:45.39(44.53)    5:26.86(41.47)    6:12.51(45.65)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #61
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #62