Heat Results

Second Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitional

Short Course Yards
Nov 20, 2016

Event 2, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Taylor, Chelsea C                  F24  NCMS      31.66       30.81

  1  Gray, Richard L                    M47  NCMS      27.51       28.14

  1  Sprenger, Kurt                     M46  VMST    2:22.61     2:22.14
                29.99     1:05.11(35.12)    1:49.69(44.58)

  2  Campagna, Janice M                 F56  NCMS      30.65       29.62

  2  Schmitz, Bob L                     M64  NCMS      26.59       28.07

  2  Rowe, Edward                       M37  NCMS    2:20.00     2:27.73
                30.66     1:09.03(38.37)    1:52.55(43.52)

  3  Soleo, Cari S                      F48  NCMS      30.20       37.18

  3  Hopkins, Mark                      M54  NCMS      26.00          NS

  3  Peoples, Gordon G                  M51  NCMS    2:09.89     2:22.14
                29.69     1:07.45(37.76)    1:49.93(42.48)

  4  Klein, Jonathan E                  M59  NCMS      25.50       24.90

  4  Tiska, Patty A                     F56  NCMS      29.38       29.97

  4  Andersen, Morten                   M46  NCMS    2:07.29     2:12.04
                27.13     1:02.36(35.23)    1:40.50(38.14)

  5  Frye, Jenni W                      F40  NCMS      29.39       29.69

  5  Catterson, William H               M44  NCMS      25.54       25.55

  5  Fox, Jason M                       M39  NCMS    2:09.39     2:06.64
                27.25       58.14(30.89)    1:35.68(37.54)

  6  Corcoran, R. Scott                 M45  NCMS      26.50       27.53

  6  Quillen, Diane E                   F53  NCMS      30.63       29.78

  6  Sawyer, Wesley                     M38    GS    2:15.00          NS

  7  Cherry, Tammy H                    F39  NCMS      30.66       30.45

  7  Rubacky, Mark S                    M47  NCMS      27.20       27.34

  7  Gilchrist, Donald B                M62  NCMS    2:20.00     2:25.48
                30.22     1:08.36(38.14)    1:50.98(42.62)

  8  Van der Horst, Charles M           M64  NCMS      27.55       27.91

  8  McAteer, Heather                   F36  UC13      32.00       28.98

  8  Washburn, Jonathan W               M59  NCMS    2:28.88     2:25.73
                33.10     1:11.20(38.10)    1:53.20(42.00)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #59