Heat Results

Second Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitional

Short Course Yards
Nov 20, 2016

Event 2, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gentry, Cary D                     M47  NCMS      31.00       32.13

  1  Tabor, Kelly E                     F39  NCMS      35.24       33.01

  1  Bomze, Matviy                      M19  NCMS      59.98          NS

  1  Wehe, John G                       M40  UC13    1:15.00     1:08.33
                33.49 

  1  Quillen, Diane E                   F53  NCMS    1:18.07     1:17.39
                36.38 

  2  Lawton, Cynthia B                  F46  NCMS      34.42       35.17

  2  Hutcheson, Burke C                 M49  NCMS      29.32          NS

  2  Rowe, Edward                       M37  NCMS    1:05.00     1:05.83
                32.17 

  2  Kern, Paul E                       M48  NCMS    2:56.83     2:56.24
                37.86 

  2  Frye, Jenni W                      F40  NCMS    1:16.33          NS

  2  Dallamura, Scott J                 M38  NCMS      56.00       57.39
                26.60 

  2  Cherry, Tammy H                    F39  NCMS    1:14.14          NS

  2  Kern, Paul E                       M48  NCMS    2:56.83     2:56.24
                45.35     1:36.39(51.04)

  3  DeGrazia, Cary F                   M61  NCMS      28.00       29.41

  3  Lentz-Martin, Kathy                F35  NCMS      33.65       32.27

  3  Old, Catherine A                   F39  NCMS    1:09.83     1:10.33
                34.64 

  3  Shears, Chris L                    M27  UC13      58.00          NS

  3  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A        F45  NCMS    1:11.26     1:14.42
                33.12 

  3  Krebs, David K                     M32  NCMS    2:35.24     2:44.20
                31.18 

  3  Hubbard, Sawyer A                  M24  NCMS      54.23       53.99
                25.04 

  3  Krebs, David K                     M32  NCMS    2:35.24     2:44.20
                38.23     1:31.63(53.40)

  4  Dore, Mary G                       F52  NCMS      32.00       29.79

  4  Carlson, Eric A                    M56  NCMS      27.95       27.88

  4  Hillen, Timothy J                  M36  NCMS      56.80       57.91
                27.99 

  4  Shears, Chris L                    M27  UC13      52.80       57.54
                27.72 

  4  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A        F45  NCMS    1:06.71     1:11.52
                33.91 

  4  Lewindon, Laura                    F28  NCMS    1:30.00     1:13.06
                35.17 

  5  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M37  NCMS      27.99          NS

  5  Kruse, Meghan                      F34  NCMS      32.80       31.20

  5  Moore, John                        M54  NCMS    2:30.00     2:32.08
                31.58 

  5  Wolff, Celia                       F50  NCMS    1:06.94     1:11.27
                34.46 

  5  CAVALCANTI, THIAGO                 M28  VMST      53.00       53.61
                25.80 

  5  Fano, Lindsey                      F22  NCMS    1:04.00     1:06.72
                32.55 

  5  Fletcher, Van                      M41  NCMS      57.28          NS

  5  Moore, John                        M54  NCMS    2:30.00     2:32.08
                40.04     1:26.63(46.59)

  6  Slone, Christina                   F30  UC13      34.00       31.87

  6  Henson, Steven L                   M62  NCMS      29.00       29.71

  6  Fox, Jason M                       M39  NCMS    1:01.39       58.13
                28.56 

  6  Maycock, Cary W                    F48  NCMS    1:16.07     1:16.89
                36.98 

  6  Andersen, Morten                   M46  NCMS      55.90       57.34
                26.96 

  6  Holland, Amy S                     F45  NCMS    1:13.00          NS

  6  Henson, Steven L                   M62  NCMS    2:50.00     2:53.32
                36.62     1:22.94(46.32)    2:16.59(53.65)

  7  Bomze, Matviy                      M19  NCMS      29.71          NS

  7  Maloney, Diedre O                  F35  NCMS      35.05       32.05

  7  Monosoff, Micah                    M34  NCMS    3:10.10     2:51.70
                34.91 

  7  Stewart, Henry D                   M53  NCMS      56.26       56.82
                26.42 

  7  Cherry, Tammy H                    F39  NCMS    1:16.76          NS

  7  Morris, Alexis L                   F34  NCMS    1:15.00     1:23.51
                40.50 

  7  White, Warren A                    M61  NCMS    1:13.56     1:13.76
                34.54 

  7  Monosoff, Micah                    M34  NCMS    3:10.10     2:51.70
                47.14     1:35.87(48.73)

  8  Seay, Nancy V                      F57  NCMS      37.28       40.22

  8  McMurry, David W                   M60  NCMS      32.00       30.75

  8  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F56  NCMS    1:19.51     1:17.53
                38.30 

  8  McMurry, David W                   M60  NCMS    1:25.00     1:36.20
                47.12 

  8  Klein, Jonathan E                  M59  NCMS    1:03.76          NS

  8  Taylor, Chelsea C                  F24  NCMS    1:50.00     1:28.20