Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Nov 20, 2016

Event 24, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  Rogers, Mark L                     M51   YGF    6:15.00     5:55.36
                38.09     1:21.94(43.85)    2:07.47(45.53)    2:53.38(45.91)
        3:39.94(46.56)    4:25.99(46.05)    5:12.30(46.31)    5:55.36(43.06)

  1  Hunnemeder, Matthew                M30  GAJA    5:45.00     5:51.73
                37.55     1:20.66(43.11)    2:06.59(45.93)    2:52.39(45.80)
        3:38.19(45.80)    4:23.44(45.25)    5:08.44(45.00)    5:51.73(43.29)

  2  Natkin, Heidi                      F42   AWJ    5:25.00     5:27.50
                37.79     1:18.08(40.29)    1:58.70(40.62)    2:39.71(41.01)
        3:21.40(41.69)    4:04.00(42.60)    4:46.01(42.01)    5:27.50(41.49)

  3  Daugherty, Laura F                 F31   BSL    5:15.00          NS

  4  Cottam, James A                    M60  NCMS    5:00.00     4:57.12
                35.88     1:13.37(37.49)    1:50.91(37.54)    2:28.62(37.71)
        3:06.06(37.44)    3:43.63(37.57)    4:20.76(37.13)    4:57.12(36.36)

  5  Copeland, Rob                      M60  GAJA    5:00.89     5:12.24
                36.83     1:16.22(39.39)    1:56.84(40.62)    2:37.19(40.35)
        3:17.48(40.29)    3:57.84(40.36)    4:36.37(38.53)    5:12.24(35.87)

  6  Michael, Kelin T                   F24   AWJ    5:15.00     5:12.39
                37.15     1:16.73(39.58)    1:57.10(40.37)    2:37.24(40.14)
        3:17.47(40.23)    3:57.23(39.76)    4:36.61(39.38)    5:12.39(35.78)

  7  Matherne, Brett P                  M52  GAJA    5:30.00     5:24.50
                37.34     1:18.43(41.09)    2:00.38(41.95)    2:42.73(42.35)
        3:23.85(41.12)    4:05.11(41.26)    4:45.51(40.40)    5:24.50(38.99)

  8  Yates, Molly M                     F19  DAQM    6:01.50     6:31.28
                40.02     1:27.38(47.36)    2:17.48(50.10)    3:08.53(51.05)
        3:59.40(50.87)    4:50.93(51.53)    5:41.59(50.66)    6:31.28(49.69)

  9  Catanese, Michael A                M49  GAJA    6:30.00     7:06.04
                47.10     1:39.36(52.26)    2:33.60(54.24)    3:29.43(55.83)
        4:24.59(55.16)    5:19.07(54.48)    6:14.10(55.03)    7:06.04(51.94)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #56
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25