Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Nov 20, 2016

Event 10, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  McClure, Pam                       F53  GAJA    3:54.77     4:01.49
                53.42     1:45.24(51.82)    2:44.20(58.96)  4:01.49(1:17.29)

  1  Thoreson, Patrick A                M53  NAUT    3:51.15     3:44.33
                48.67     1:44.22(55.55)  2:44.29(1:00.07)  3:44.33(1:00.04)

  2  Zeigler, John V                    M71  GAJA    3:29.99     3:58.19
                53.39   1:55.20(1:01.81)  2:57.69(1:02.49)  3:58.19(1:00.50)

  3  Hughes, Carrie M                   F42  GAJA    3:17.04     3:11.63
                44.24     1:33.05(48.81)    2:22.67(49.62)    3:11.63(48.96)

  4  O'Leary, Britta                    F32   AWJ    2:49.50     2:56.37
                40.17     1:25.11(44.94)    2:11.13(46.02)    2:56.37(45.24)

  5  Massey, Melissa K                  F35  GAJA    3:05.35     3:04.77
                41.93     1:28.92(46.99)    2:17.15(48.23)    3:04.77(47.62)

  6  Eddy, Pat                          M60  GAJA    3:28.12     3:09.61
                43.64     1:31.78(48.14)    2:20.47(48.69)    3:09.61(49.14)

  7  Tosh, Megan M                      F31  GAJA    3:30.00     3:30.12
                49.69     1:43.89(54.20)    2:37.93(54.04)    3:30.12(52.19)

  8  Stevens, Katherine                 F33   ART    3:52.38     3:58.44
                50.55   1:52.50(1:01.95)  2:54.65(1:02.15)  3:58.44(1:03.79)

  9  Yetter, Brian                      M53  GAJA    3:56.02     4:03.06
                54.21   1:56.41(1:02.20)  3:00.99(1:04.58)  4:03.06(1:02.07)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #49