Heat Results

2016 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 12-13, 2016

Event 30, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'B'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     2:02.24
     Johnson, Meaghan (F28)             Thompson, Jahi L (M37)             
     Pacheco, Nicki (F34)               Francis, Tyler M (M35)             
                33.21     1:02.40(29.19)    1:34.15(31.75)    2:02.24(28.09)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:14.39
     Hill, Laurel S (F47)               Foster, Susan B (F54)              
     Chovil, Charles W (M58)            Evans, Dave (M55)                  
                29.33       44.46(15.13)    1:04.03(19.57)  2:14.39(1:10.36)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:19.90
     Fry, Maureen T (F55)               Moss Fuller, Susan K (F50)         
     Wang, Ke (M60)                     Truesdale, Steve W (M63)           
                41.28   1:45.39(1:04.11)    2:19.82(34.43)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     1:48.22
     Stevens, Brett (M33)               Stevens, Caitlyn (F30)             
     Ferro, Claire (F28)                Townsend, Darian R (M32)           
                26.57       56.38(29.81)    1:25.74(29.36)    1:48.22(22.48)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ         NT          NS
     Jones, Isaac P (M30)               Chamberlin, Melissa (F35)          
     St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F28)         Windle, Zachary (M24)              

  6  ARIZ 'A'                        X72-99  ARIZ         NT     1:53.22
     Ottaviano, Hilary (F25)            Holmes, Taylor (F22)               
     Laxson, Benjamin C (M23)           Knittle, Derek (M26)               
                28.67     1:01.09(32.42)    1:25.28(24.19)    1:53.22(27.94)

  7  PSCM 'A'                      X120-159  PSCM         NT     1:42.87
     Inada, Noriko (F38)                Tsujimoto, Maho (F21)              
     Konarzewski, Jan (M28)             Carpenter, Alex (M36)              
                26.74       54.63(27.89)    1:17.46(22.83)    1:42.87(25.41)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #58
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41