Heat Results

Snohomish Aquatic Center Masters Meet

Short Course Yards
Oct 30, 2016

Event 1, 100 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Louie, Sam F                       M44  DBST         NT     1:32.06
                43.93 

  1  Adkins-Narte, Heather D            F62   PSM   11:40.08    11:47.52
              1:05.50   2:15.48(1:09.98)

  1  Louie, Sam F                       M44  DBST         NT     1:32.06
                      
  1  Adkins-Narte, Heather D            F62   PSM   11:40.08    11:47.52
              1:12.09   2:23.50(1:11.41)  3:35.03(1:11.53)  4:46.16(1:11.13)
      5:57.99(1:11.83)  7:10.80(1:12.81)  8:22.46(1:11.66)                  

  2  Davidson, Patricia I               F33   PSM         NT     1:19.04
                39.25 

  2  Kerr, Nicholas L                   M44   PSM         NT     1:14.11
                34.30 

  2  Vilders, Jane A                    F65   PSM    9:55.00     9:17.80
                50.58 

  2  Miller, Donnelly                   M41  UC36         NT     1:28.22
                41.74 

  2  Kerr, Nicholas L                   M44   PSM         NT     1:14.11
                      
  2  Vilders, Jane A                    F65   PSM    9:55.00     9:17.80
                55.94     1:53.39(57.45)    2:49.49(56.10)    3:46.97(57.48)
        4:42.70(55.73)    5:40.82(58.12)    6:37.99(57.17)    7:34.19(56.20)
                      

  3  Mayer, Lawrence H                  M54   PSM    1:00.00       50.20

  3  Pugh, Lucianne                     F56   PSM    2:20.00     2:19.55
              1:08.88 

  3  Foster, Chris D                    M58   PSM    8:40.00     8:40.64
                54.20 

  3  Pugh, Lucianne                     F56   PSM    2:10.00     2:05.83
              1:00.60 

  3  Boxman, Scott                      M64  UC36         NT     1:15.55
                35.14                   

  3  Foster, Chris D                    M58   PSM    8:40.00     8:40.64
                56.71     1:52.03(55.32)    2:45.36(53.33)    3:38.48(53.12)
        4:29.46(50.98)    5:19.69(50.23)    6:09.75(50.06)    6:58.85(49.10)
                      

  4  Foster, Chris D                    M58   PSM    1:05.00       58.21

  4  Walker, Thomas W                   M69   PSM    2:30.00     2:28.30
              1:13.09 

  4  Fritschen, Tom M                   M60   PSM         NT     1:21.47
                38.33 

  4  Bell, Chris                        M60  UC36         NT     1:13.21
                36.74 

  4  Flynn, Deborah J                   F56   PSM    9:27.35     9:30.05
                50.11 

  4  Fritschen, Tom M                   M60   PSM         NT     1:21.47
                      
  4  Flynn, Deborah J                   F56   PSM    9:27.35     9:30.05
                56.38     1:54.91(58.53)    2:54.37(59.46)    3:53.39(59.02)
        4:52.07(58.68)    5:50.01(57.94)    6:49.12(59.11)    7:46.77(57.65)
                      

  5  Louie, Sam F                       M44  DBST         NT       43.35

  5  Mayer, Lawrence H                  M54   PSM   11:00.00     8:51.01
                46.55 

  5  Dees, Joseph T                     M30   PSM         NT     1:44.26
                45.99 

  5  Davidson, Patricia I               F33   PSM         NT     1:23.79
                40.02                   

  5  Mayer, Lawrence H                  M54   PSM   11:00.00     8:51.01
              1:44.11     2:39.41(55.30)    3:35.81(56.40)    4:31.64(55.83)
        5:27.09(55.45)    6:23.91(56.82)    7:17.81(53.90)    8:04.44(46.63)
                      

  6  Singer, Shannon R                  F46   PSM    8:30.00     8:24.08
                48.29     1:39.09(50.80)    2:30.29(51.20)    3:20.34(50.05)
        4:11.76(51.42)    5:03.53(51.77)    5:54.83(51.30)    6:45.60(50.77)
        7:36.40(50.80)